Swarnandhra Happy to announce that 87 companies visited for 2018 batch this year. Product development companies-5 Core companies- 37 Software-23 Digital marketing-2 Banks-6 Animation companies-2 Healthcare domain- 3 Kpo-1 Technical Support-5 Others- 3

NAAC( Cycle 2)SELF STUDY REPORT || Click Here||

2010-14 Batch

S.NO REGD.NO NAME OF THE STUDENT BRANCH NAME OF THE COMPANY
1 10A21A0527 DEVI SRAVANI SIMHADRI C S E ATOS
2 10A21A0509 BITRA SAMUEL RAJU C S E TRANSDYNE MEDICAL TRANSCRIPTION PVT.LTD.
3 10A21A0539 GUDIVADA AMRUTHA VALLI C S E TRANSDYNE MEDICAL TRANSCRIPTION PVT.LTD.
4 10A21A0583 PASUMARTHI SRI L S S DEEPIKA C S E SOFTLOGIC SYSTEMS PVT.LTD.
5 10A21A0531 GAVVA SIVA PRASAD C S E SOFTLOGIC SYSTEMS PVT.LTD.
6 10A21A0551 KARMOORY HEMA DEEPTHI C S E SOFTLOGIC SYSTEMS PVT.LTD.
7 10A21A0533 GIDUGU BHAVYA C S E SOFTLOGIC SYSTEMS PVT.LTD.
8 10A21A0540 GUDURI BALA NAGANNA C S E SOFTLOGIC SYSTEMS PVT.LTD.
9 10A21A0529 EDARA S NARAYANA C S E HOSTING CABIN
10 10A21A0546 JOGI KEERTHI MANASA C S E HOSTING CABIN
11 10A21A0551 KARMOORY HEMA DEEPTHI C S E HOSTING CABIN
12 10A21A0531 GAVVA SIVA PRASAD C S E HOSTING CABIN
13 10A21A0568 MOHAMMAD MUNEERUDDIN C S E HOSTING CABIN
14 10A21A0587 POTNURI SANJANA C S E HOSTING CABIN
15 10A21A0599 SATAGOPAM PRIYANKA C S E HOSTING CABIN
16 10A21A05C0 YERRA RAJESWARI C S E HOSTING CABIN
17 10A21A0536 GOTTUMUKKALA KINNERA C S E ECARE INDIAPVT. LTD.
18 10A21A05B0 VINNAKOTA S L LAVANYA C S E HCL LEARNING LTD.
19 10A21B0502 MOGALLAPALLI V S NARENE GUPTHA C S E HCL LEARNING LTD.
20 10A21A0592 RAMYA NAMRATHA MUNGI C S E HCL LEARNING LTD.
21 10A21A0577 O.LALITHA C S E INFOSYS
22 10A21A0596 SANA AMBIKA CSE GLENWOOD SYSTEMS LLC.
23 10A21A0583 P S L S S DEEPIKA CSE HIDDEN BRAINS INFOTECH PVT.LTD.
24 10A21A0522 CH MANIKANTA CSE HIDDEN BRAINS INFOTECH PVT.LTD.
25 10A21A0521 N BHARGAV CSE HIDDEN BRAINS INFOTECH PVT.LTD.
26 10A21A0544 J MANGA NEEHARIKA CSE HIDDEN BRAINS INFOTECH PVT.LTD.
27 10A21A0530 GADEY VENKATA SATYA SURYA SIREESA CSE FINANCIAL SOFTWARE & SYSTEMS PVT. LTD
28 10A21A0533 BHAVYA GIDUGU CSE COGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS
29 10A21A0581 P HEMA SOUJANYA CSE INFOSYS
30 10A21A0531 GAVVA SIVA PRASAD CSE VALUELABS
31 10A21A0519 CHINTA ANAND KASI CSE GOOD THROUGH SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS PVT.LTD.
32 10A21A0568 MOHAMMAD MUNEERUDDIN CSE NETENRICH TECHNOLOGIES PVT.LTD.
33 10A21A0512 CHALLAGULLA SATYA BALA DURGASIVA TEJA CSE SYNTEL
34 10A21A0551 KARMOORY HEMA DEEPTHI CSE SYNTEL
35 10A21A0541 G.N.V.M.L. SWATHI CSE BIRLA SUNLIFE INSURANCE
36 10A21A1204 ACHUTA J V RAMANA I T TRANSDYNE MEDICAL TRANSCRIPTION PVT.LTD.
37 10A21A1225 KAMBHAMPATI SRUTHI I T HCL LEARNING LTD.
38 10A21A1252 VELAGALA DEVI JAYA SREE I T HCL LEARNING LTD.
39 10A21A1206 M V SIVA KUMAR I T ADVANTAGE PRO
40 10A21A1227 HARIKA KARANAMA IT COGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS
41 10A21A1249 TAMMINEDI RAMYA TEJA IT GOOD THROUGH SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS PVT.LTD.
42 10A21A1204 AJV.RAMANA IT STAR HEALTH LTD.
43 10A21A1221 G SAI PRATHYUSHA LAHARI IT TECH MAHINDRA