Swarnandhra Happy to announce that 87 companies visited for 2018 batch this year. Product development companies-5 Core companies- 37 Software-23 Digital marketing-2 Banks-6 Animation companies-2 Healthcare domain- 3 Kpo-1 Technical Support-5 Others- 3

NAAC( Cycle 2)SELF STUDY REPORT || Click Here||

2014-18 Placements

S.NOREGD.NONAME OF THE STUDENTBRANCHNAME OF THE COMPANY
1 14A21A0587 Namana Kavya CSE Infosys
2 14A21A03A2 Venkata Sai Pavan Gandham MECH Infosys
3 14A21A0552 Gajulapalli Vishnu Vardhan Reddy CSE Juspay Technologies Private Limited
4 14A21A04A5 Thota Venkata Teja Sri ECE Zen Technologies Limited
5 14A21A04A5 Thota Venkata Teja Sri ECE Smartdv Technologies India Pvt.Ltd.
6 14A21A04A6 Vankayala Naga Srivenkata Lalithaannapurna ECE Jasmin Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
7 14A21A04A1 Puvvada L V K M Naga Devi ECE Ibs Software Services
8 15A25A0206 Chegondi Suresh Kumar EEE Jindal Electric & Machinery Corporation
9 15A25A0219 Kapaka Durga Srinivasu EEE Jindal Electric & Machinery Corporation
10 15A25A0236 Penumaka Sree Venkata Krishna Sai EEE Jindal Electric & Machinery Corporation
11 15A25A0216 Gunduboina Srinivasa Rao EEE Jindal Electric & Machinery Corporation
12 14A21A0583 Manne Haripriya CSE Next Sphere Technologies (India) Pvt. Ltd.
13 14A21A04A5 Thota Venkata Teja Sri ECE Dxcorr Hardware Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
14 15A25A0304 Chitti Vamsi Krishna MECH Asahi India Glass Ltd.
15 15258-M-017 Ch Kishore Kumar DMECH Asahi India Glass Pvt. Ltd. 
16 15258-M-064 Mangina Rajesh DMECH Asahi India Glass Pvt. Ltd. 
17 15258-M-057 L Uday Kiran DMECH Asahi India Glass Pvt. Ltd. 
18 15258-M-076 Nanepalli Srihari DMECH Asahi India Glass Pvt. Ltd. 
19 15258-M-099 Telagamsetti Yugandhar DMECH Asahi India Glass Pvt. Ltd. 
20 15258-M-026 G Venkateswara Rao DMECH Asahi India Glass Pvt. Ltd. 
21 15258-M-090 R Rohit Sai Ganesh DMECH Asahi India Glass Pvt. Ltd. 
22 15258-M-047 Kasimkota Pawan DMECH Asahi India Glass Pvt. Ltd. 
23 15258-M-117 Yella Durga Seshu DMECH Asahi India Glass Pvt. Ltd. 
24 15258-M-078 N Mahesh Babu DMECH Asahi India Glass Pvt. Ltd. 
25 15258-M-073 N Durga Mallesh DMECH Asahi India Glass Pvt. Ltd. 
26 15258-M-022 D Eswar Naidu DMECH Asahi India Glass Pvt. Ltd. 
27 15258-M-093 S Ch Dinesh Kumar DMECH Asahi India Glass Pvt. Ltd. 
28 15258-M-087 P Murali Krishnam Raju DMECH Asahi India Glass Pvt. Ltd. 
29 14A21A0448 Chittavajhula S S R Nithin Bharadwaj ECE Altura Consulting Pvt. Ltd.
30 14A21A0554 Areti Lakshmi Navya Sree CSE Altura Consulting Pvt. Ltd.
31 14A21A0564 Chinni Mounika CSE Altura Consulting Pvt. Ltd.
32 14A21A04A1 Puvvada L V K M Naga Devi ECE Altura Consulting Pvt. Ltd.
33 14A21A0589 Naraharisetti Kahmbu Swetha CSE Altura Consulting Pvt. Ltd.
34 14A21A0505 Manikanta Angara CSE Dq Entertainment (International) Limited
35 14A21A0516 Choragudi Radha Krishna Sai CSE Dq Entertainment (International) Limited
36 14A21A0519 Pitta Eliah Pradeep CSE Dq Entertainment (International) Limited
37 14A21A0526 Katakamsetti Jawahar Krishnam Naidu CSE Dq Entertainment (International) Limited
38 14A21A0532 Maddimsetti Hema Satya Sai CSE Dq Entertainment (International) Limited
39 14A21A0536 Pragnathy Nidumolu CSE Dq Entertainment (International) Limited
40 14A21A0539 Penmetsa Dileep Varma CSE Dq Entertainment (International) Limited
41 14A21A0550 Yenamandra Pradeep Kumar Sarma CSE Dq Entertainment (International) Limited
42 14A21A0560 Bobba Lakshmi Satya Sai Mounika CSE Dq Entertainment (International) Limited
43 14A21A0569 Gannamani Yellari Nalini Sri Sai Hinduja CSE Dq Entertainment (International) Limited
44 14A21A0573 Kasa Praneela Deepika CSE Dq Entertainment (International) Limited
45 14A21A0592 Peteti Lakshmi Surya CSE Dq Entertainment (International) Limited
46 14A21A0593 Pulaparthi Komali Valli Tayaru CSE Dq Entertainment (International) Limited
47 14A21A05A3 Vegesna Suma CSE Dq Entertainment (International) Limited
48 14A21A05A7 Nimmala Sasi Navya Sai Sri CSE Dq Entertainment (International) Limited
49 14A21A0441 Sunkara Sai Sujana ECE Dq Entertainment (International) Limited
50 14A21A0478 Patoju Mohan Naga Sandeep ECE Dq Entertainment (International) Limited
51 14A21A0486 Sanka Ranjita ECE Dq Entertainment (International) Limited
52 14A21A04A4 Tadivada Mohit Sai Teja ECE Dq Entertainment (International) Limited
53 14A21A0368 Kancherla Chiranjivi Sai Pavan Kumar MECH Dq Entertainment (International) Limited
54 14A21A0380 Mukku Mohan Krishna MECH Dq Entertainment (International) Limited
55 14A21A0395 Thotakura N S V Raghavendra Pavan MECH Dq Entertainment (International) Limited
56 14A21A0398 Vempati Vamsi Krishna MECH Dq Entertainment (International) Limited
57 14A21A03A2 Venkata Sai Pavan Gandham MECH Dq Entertainment (International) Limited
58 15A25A0327 Mangam Praveen Kumar MECH Dq Entertainment (International) Limited
59 15A25A0330 Nunnaboina Balaji MECH Dq Entertainment (International) Limited
60 14A21A0513 Chintada Dhanunjaya CSE Dq Entertainment (International) Limited
61 14A21A0453 Donepalli Gayatri ECE Dq Entertainment (International) Limited
62 14A21A0356 Adinarayana Grandhi MECH Dq Entertainment (International) Limited
63 14A21A0370 Kanuri Sai Chandu MECH Dq Entertainment (International) Limited
64 14A21A0531 Mada Yamuna Devi CSE Dq Entertainment (International) Limited
65 15A21F0009 Nadapana Venkata Durga Mahalakshmi MCA Icici Bank
66 15A21F0006 Javvadi Naga Sai Krishna MCA Icici Bank
67 15A21F0007 Kasa Hema Sai Prasanna MCA Icici Bank
68 15A21F0011 Posimsetti Thanuja MCA Icici Bank
69 15A21F0015 Mandela Sri Swamy MCA Icici Bank
70 16A21E0010 Chegondi Yugandhar MBA Tech Mahindra Ltd.
71 16A21E0016 Ganta Ravi Nagendhra MBA Tech Mahindra Ltd.
72 16A21E0028 Palli Naveen Kumar MBA Tech Mahindra Ltd.
73 15A21F0006 Javvadi Naga Sai Krishna MCA Tech Mahindra Ltd.
74 15A21F0013 Yenumula Nagasai Gangabhavani MCA Tech Mahindra Ltd.
75 15A21F0011 Posimsetti Thanuja MCA Tech Mahindra Ltd.
76 15A21F0003 Damma Renuka Naga Devi MCA Tech Mahindra Ltd.
77 15A21F0001 Baluvu Bhagya Latha MCA Tech Mahindra Ltd.
78 15A21F0005 Gudala Viswachaitanya MCA Tech Mahindra Ltd.
79 15A21F0007 Kasa Hema Sai Prasanna MCA Tech Mahindra Ltd.
80 15258-CM-030 T.Subramanyeswari DCME Tech Mahindra Ltd.
81 15258-EC-054 V.S.Ramanvitha DECE Tech Mahindra Ltd.
82 15258-EE046 S.V.K.N.M.Raj Kumar DEEE Tech Mahindra Ltd.
83 15258-CM-016 K.Y.V.Subash DCME Tech Mahindra Ltd.
84 15258-CM-025 R. Pavan Kumar DCME Tech Mahindra Ltd.
85 15258-EE032 L. Rakesh DEEE Tech Mahindra Ltd.
86 15258-EC-034 L. Durga Prasad DECE Tech Mahindra Ltd.
87 15258-CM-006 K.Sai Preethi DCME Tech Mahindra Ltd.
88 15258-CM-003 D.Tejeswi Umeswari Devi DCME Tech Mahindra Ltd.
89 15258-CM-012 L.Lakshmi Sindura DCME Tech Mahindra Ltd.
90 15258-CM-017 M. Sireesha DCME Tech Mahindra Ltd.
91 15258-CM-008 K.Nagalaxmi DCME Tech Mahindra Ltd.
92 15258-M-071 M. Jagadeeswaran DME Tech Mahindra Ltd.
93 15258-M-064 M. Rajesh DME Tech Mahindra Ltd.
94 15258-M-107 V. Yaswanth Krishna DME Tech Mahindra Ltd.
95 15258-EC-032 K.S.S.M.Kumar DECE Tech Mahindra Ltd.
96 15258-EC-050 N. Shalem DECE Tech Mahindra Ltd.
97 15258-EC-006 A. Kranthi Kumar DECE Tech Mahindra Ltd.
98 15258-M-095 Sk. Basheeruddin DME Tech Mahindra Ltd.
99 15258-M-092 K. Sai Teja DME Tech Mahindra Ltd.
100 15258-M-017 Ch. Kishore Kumar DME Tech Mahindra Ltd.
101 15258-M-003 A.Pavan Naga Satya Guptha DME Tech Mahindra Ltd.
102 15258-M-115 Y.Sandeep DME Tech Mahindra Ltd.
103 15258-M-037 I.R.S.Sai Krishnamraju DME Tech Mahindra Ltd.
104 14A21A0333 Pandalaneni Ravi Kiran MECH Tech Mahindra Ltd.
105 14A21A0341 Rekapalli Kamal MECH Tech Mahindra Ltd.
106 14A21A0506 Bandi Putra Satyam Naidu CSE Tech Mahindra Ltd.
107 14A21A0513 Chintada Dhanunjaya CSE Tech Mahindra Ltd.
108 15A25A0418 S T G Anil Kumar ECE Tech Mahindra Ltd.
109 14A21A0507 Barama Vinod Kumar CSE Tech Mahindra Ltd.
110 14A21A0512 Cherugondi Rajasree CSE Tech Mahindra Ltd.
111 14A21A0529 Kosana Sireesha CSE Tech Mahindra Ltd.
112 15A25A0219 Kapaka Durga Srinivasu EEE J.K. Fenner (India) Limited
113 14A21A0336 Patsamatla Jogiraju MECH J.K. Fenner (India) Limited
114 14A21A0357 Battina Sivayya MECH J.K. Fenner (India) Limited
115 14A21A0355 Adireddy Manikanta MECH J.K. Fenner (India) Limited
116 14A21A0399 Vanum Sai Krishna MECH J.K. Fenner (India) Limited
117 15A25A0236 Penumaka Sree Venkata Krishna Sai EEE J.K. Fenner (India) Limited
118 15A25A0320 Poluparti Santhosh Kumar MECH J.K. Fenner (India) Limited
119 14A21A0453 Donepalli Gayatri ECE Biztime It Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
120 14A21A0482 Pippala Narishma ECE Biztime It Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
121 14A21A0553 Adurthi Divya Teja CSE Biztime It Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
122 14A21A0557 Bellamkonda Kanaka Mahalakshmi CSE Biztime It Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
123 14A21A0584 Medicherla Yashwanthi CSE Biztime It Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
124 14A21A04A6 Vankayala Naga Srivenkata Lalithaannapurna ECE Biztime It Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
125 14A21A0473 Nainala Sri Jyothsna ECE Vee Technologies
126 14A21A04A2 Satti Anusha Sai Siva Jyothi ECE Vee Technologies
127 14A21A0471 Naga Durga Sridevi Allam ECE Vee Technologies
128 14A21A0463 Kruthiventi Bala Surya Sarath Sai Ram ECE Vee Technologies
129 14A21A0584 Medicherla Yashwanthi CSE Codetantra Tech Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
130 14A21A0572 Kalavala Sai Krishna Praneeth CSE Codetantra Tech Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
131 14A21A0493 Dirisala Lakshmi Prasanna ECE Codetantra Tech Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
132 14A21A0333 Pandalaneni Ravi Kiran MECH Cattain It Labs Pvt. Ltd.
133 14A21A0483 Ravi Akhila ECE Cattain It Labs Pvt. Ltd.
134 14A21A04A0 Pitta Seena ECE Cattain It Labs Pvt. Ltd.
135 14A21A0565 Chunduri Devi Manasa CSE Cattain It Labs Pvt. Ltd.
136 14A21A0584 Medicherla Yashwanthi CSE Cattain It Labs Pvt. Ltd.
137 14A21A0583 Manne Haripriya CSE Cattain It Labs Pvt. Ltd.
138 14A21A0493 Dirisala Lakshmi Prasanna ECE Cattain It Labs Pvt. Ltd.
139 14A21A0498 Mutyala Hemalatha ECE Cattain It Labs Pvt. Ltd.
140 16A21E0019 Gummalla Raji MBA Cattain It Labs Pvt. Ltd.
141 16A21E0022 Kuchimanchi Sai Rupa Sri MBA Cattain It Labs Pvt. Ltd.
142 14A21A0313 Illa Lokesh MECH Cattain It Labs Pvt. Ltd.
143 14A21A0357 Battina Sivayya MECH Cattain It Labs Pvt. Ltd.
144 14A21A0336 Patsamatla Jogiraju MECH Cattain It Labs Pvt. Ltd.
145 14A21A0378 Kuntla Michael Jai Kumar MECH Cattain It Labs Pvt. Ltd.
146 14A21A0390 Satti Satish Reddy MECH Cattain It Labs Pvt. Ltd.
147 14A21A0496 Karupalli Jayasree ECE Cattain It Labs Pvt. Ltd.
148 14A21A0562 Bolisetty Yamuna Lakshmi CSE Cattain It Labs Pvt. Ltd.
149 14A21A0510 Chalapati Lakshmi Subhash CSE Cattain It Labs Pvt. Ltd.
150 14A21A0582 Manikonda Durga Prasanna CSE Elintsys Technologies
151 14A21A0588 Namburi Sai Venkatesh CSE Elintsys Technologies
152 15A25A0417 Rayi Siva Sai ECE Elintsys Technologies
153 14A21A04A3 Srikakolapu Harika Manjusha ECE Elintsys Technologies
154 15A21F0006 Javvadi Naga Sai Krishna MCA Elintsys Technologies
155 14A21A0578 Lavu Hemanth Kumar CSE Vasudhaika Software Solutions Pvt. Ltd. 
156 14A21A0557 Bellamkonda Kanaka Mahalakshmi CSE Rythmos India Pvt. Ltd.
157 14A21A0587 Namana Kavya CSE Rythmos India Pvt. Ltd.
158 14A21A04A3 Srikakolapu Harika Manjusha ECE Rythmos India Pvt. Ltd.
159 14A21A04A6 Vankayala Naga Srivenkata Lalithaannapurna ECE Rythmos India Pvt. Ltd.
160 14A21A0449 Dhavala Bhavani ECE Rythmos India Pvt. Ltd.
161 14A21A0529 Kosana Sireesha CSE Skypro Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
162 14A21A0577 Kunche Rajeswari CSE Skypro Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
163 14A21A05A1 Vaitla Sri Naveen Kumar CSE Skypro Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
164 14A21A04A4 Tadivada Mohit Sai Teja ECE Skypro Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
165 14A21A0561 Bolisetti Naga Siva Durga Mani CSE Skypro Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
166 14A21A04A2 Satti Anusha Sai Siva Jyothi ECE Skypro Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
167 15A25A0412 Kotla Vinod Kumar ECE Skypro Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
168 14A21A0494 Kanumuri Surya Tejaswini ECE Skypro Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
169 14A21A0478 Patoju Mohan Naga Sandeep ECE Skypro Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
170 14A21A0456 Gannabattula Durga Pavan Suresh ECE Skypro Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
171 14A21A0209 Satti Ayyappa Suryanarayana Reddy EEE Skypro Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
172 16A21E0001 Arumilli Leela Siva Krishna MBA Aliens Developers Pvt.Ltd.
173 16A21E0015 Goru Divya MBA Aliens Developers Pvt.Ltd.
174 16A21E0026 Mudunuri Sree Sneha MBA Aliens Developers Pvt.Ltd.
175 16A21E0019 Gummalla Raji MBA Aliens Developers Pvt.Ltd.
176 16A21E0025 Mary Murala MBA Aliens Developers Pvt.Ltd.
177 14A21A0543 Ruddarraju Siri Chandana CSE Aliens Developers Pvt.Ltd.
178 14A21A0497 Madhavapeddi Naga Sai ECE Aliens Developers Pvt.Ltd.
179 14A21A0135 Pothula Samuel Sundar CIVIL Aliens Developers Pvt.Ltd.
180 14A21A0144 Tadi Lakshmi Venkata Satya Sai Rama Reddy CIVIL Aliens Developers Pvt.Ltd.
181 16A21E0001 Arumilli Leela Siva Krishna MBA Navata Road Transport
182 16A21E0011 Cheyyeti Durgaprasad MBA Navata Road Transport
183 16A21E0012 Chippada Vijaya Kumar MBA Navata Road Transport
184 16A21E0020 Jalasutram Leela Venkata Durga Satya Sai MBA Navata Road Transport
185 16A21E0029 Petchetti Srinu MBA Navata Road Transport
186 14A21A0112 Duttada Siva Sai Prasanna Kumar CIVIL R-Hub Technologies Llp.
187 14A21A0117 Gottumukkala Kavitha CIVIL R-Hub Technologies Llp.
188 14A21A0124 Karra Kavya CIVIL R-Hub Technologies Llp.
189 14A21A0126 Maddala Chandra Sekhara Manikanta CIVIL R-Hub Technologies Llp.
190 14A21A0131 Nunnaboina Divya Jyothi CIVIL R-Hub Technologies Llp.
191 14A21A0132 Palanki.Sharon Kumar CIVIL R-Hub Technologies Llp.
192 14A21A0143 Sattineni Saveena CIVIL R-Hub Technologies Llp.
193 14A21A0147 Undavalli Vineeth CIVIL R-Hub Technologies Llp.
194 14A21A0151 Somireddy Hemanth Kumar CIVIL R-Hub Technologies Llp.
195 15A25A0101 Adabala Sai Manikanta CIVIL R-Hub Technologies Llp.
196 15A25A0113 Medapati Ganesh Reddy CIVIL R-Hub Technologies Llp.
197 15A25A0120 Sanam Devi Sri Manasa CIVIL R-Hub Technologies Llp.
198 15A25A0121 Suresh Puralasetti CIVIL R-Hub Technologies Llp.
199 15A25A0122 Yarramsetti.Venkata Manikanta Swamy CIVIL R-Hub Technologies Llp.
200 14A21A0113 Gadhiraju Maheshvenkata Subbaraju CIVIL R-Hub Technologies Llp.
201 15A25A0109 Khandavilli Venkata Surya Sandeep CIVIL R-Hub Technologies Llp.
202 14A21A0571 Gudimetla Ramya Krishna CSE R-Hub Technologies Llp.
203 16A21E0010 Chegondi Yugandhar MBA In22 Labs, Unit Of Unwind Learning Labs Pvt. Ltd.
204 16A21E0019 Gummalla Raji MBA In22 Labs, Unit Of Unwind Learning Labs Pvt. Ltd.
205 16A21E0034 Sankarapu Divya MBA In22 Labs, Unit Of Unwind Learning Labs Pvt. Ltd.
206 16A21E0015 Goru Divya MBA In22 Labs, Unit Of Unwind Learning Labs Pvt. Ltd.
207 16A21E0016 Ganta Ravi Nagendhra MBA In22 Labs, Unit Of Unwind Learning Labs Pvt. Ltd.
208 14A21A0378 Kuntla Michael Jai Kumar MECH Maintec Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
209 14A21A0211 Gude Bhavana EEE Maintec Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
210 14A21A0361 Esakonu Naga Durga Pavan Sai Sri Ram MECH Maintec Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
211 14A21A0560 Bobba Lakshmi Satya Sai Mounika CSE Maintec Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
212 14A21A0598 Tatavarthy Sai Vamsi CSE Maintec Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
213 14A21A0455 Gandi Venkata Surya Rekha ECE Maintec Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
214 14A21A0483 Ravi Akhila ECE Maintec Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
215 14A21A0473 Nainala Sri Jyothsna ECE Maintec Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
216 14A21A05A4 Nekkanti Poorna Sumanjali CSE Maintec Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
217 14A21A0454 Dunaboyina Hindu Sree ECE Maintec Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
218 14A21A0460 Kondaveeti Amrutha Manikya Valli ECE Maintec Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
219 14A21A0459 Kallakuri Naga Vijay Kumar ECE Maintec Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
220 14A21A0532 Maddimsetti Hema Satya Sai CSE Sahasramaaya Technologies
221 14A21A0580 Lolabhattu Sai Suvarchala CSE Sahasramaaya Technologies
222 14A21A0538 Palakurthi Vinod CSE Sahasramaaya Technologies
223 14A21A0519 Pitta Eliah Pradeep CSE Sahasramaaya Technologies
224 14A21A0581 Maadaala Mohan CSE Sahasramaaya Technologies
225 14A21A0595 Singamsetti Leela Soma Naidu CSE Sahasramaaya Technologies
226 14A21A0549 Yalamarthi J N Satyanarayana Kumar CSE Sahasramaaya Technologies
227 14A21A0547 Velugotla Aswin Sampath CSE Sahasramaaya Technologies
228 14A21A0575 Kollati Durga Prasad CSE Sahasramaaya Technologies
229 14A21A0566 Dasari Rajasekhar Reddy CSE Sahasramaaya Technologies
230 14A21A05A0 Toleti Sri Ramya CSE Sahasramaaya Technologies
231 15A25A0417 Rayi Siva Sai ECE Sahasramaaya Technologies
232 14A21A0472 Nagireddy Naveen Raja ECE Sahasramaaya Technologies
233 14A21A0499 Nakka Vijaya Kumar ECE Sahasramaaya Technologies
234 14A21A0434 Pydi Satyavathi ECE Sahasramaaya Technologies
235 14A21A0471 Naga Durga Sridevi Allam ECE Sahasramaaya Technologies
236 14A21A0475 Obinidi Manohar ECE Sahasramaaya Technologies
237 14A21A0468 Medapati Srinaga Pravallika Reddy ECE Sahasramaaya Technologies
238 14A21A0464 Leela Krishna Datta Kurella ECE Sahasramaaya Technologies
239 14A21A04A4 Tadivada Mohit Sai Teja ECE Sahasramaaya Technologies
240 14A21A0495 Karri Jyothi Sita Rama Lakshmi ECE Sahasramaaya Technologies
241 14A21A0540 Pulaparthi Prasanna CSE Sahasramaaya Technologies
242 14A21A0518 Dodda Mounika CSE Sahasramaaya Technologies
243 14A21A0512 Cherugondi Rajasree CSE Sahasramaaya Technologies
244 14A21A0590 Nedhunoori Joshi Sai Ram CSE Sahasramaaya Technologies
245 14A21A0570 Gubbala Hari Krishna Phani Kumar CSE Sahasramaaya Technologies
246 15A25A0203 Ambati Akhil Sai Teja EEE Sahasramaaya Technologies
247 14A21A05A2 Vankamamidi Jaitri Naga Sai CSE Sahasramaaya Technologies
248 14A21A0436 Rudraraju Venkata Sai Jyothi ECE Sahasramaaya Technologies
249 14A21A05A7 Nimmala Sasi Navya Sai Sri CSE Sahasramaaya Technologies
250 14A21A0462 Kovvuri Ruchitha ECE Sahasramaaya Technologies
251 14A21A0486 Sanka Ranjita ECE Sahasramaaya Technologies
252 15A25A0413 Kovvuri Jetendra Reddy ECE Sahasramaaya Technologies
253 14A21A0422 Sasi Ratan ECE Sahasramaaya Technologies
254 14A21A0473 Nainala Sri Jyothsna ECE Sahasramaaya Technologies
255 14A21A0450 Bodapati Deepthi Satya Sri ECE Sahasramaaya Technologies
256 14A21A0483 Ravi Akhila ECE Sahasramaaya Technologies
257 14A21A0485 Sanaboyina Ramya ECE Sahasramaaya Technologies
258 14A21A0489 Tadi Chandini ECE Sahasramaaya Technologies
259 14A21A0598 Tatavarthy Sai Vamsi CSE Sahasramaaya Technologies
260 14A21A0534 Nagalla Kranthi CSE Sahasramaaya Technologies
261 15A25A0408 Karri Sai Lakshmi ECE Sahasramaaya Technologies
262 14A21A0470 Mendu Vara Lakshmi ECE Sahasramaaya Technologies
263 15258-EC-045 Pindi. P. Sai Kumar DECE Centum Electronics Limited
264 15258-EC-032 K.S.S.M.Kumar DECE Centum Electronics Limited
265 15258-EE047 S Sujitha DEEE Centum Electronics Limited
266 15258-EE058 Y.Lavanya DEEE Centum Electronics Limited
267 15258-EE042 P. Deepika Rani DEEE Centum Electronics Limited
268 15258-EE010 D. Lakshmi Pranavi DEEE Centum Electronics Limited
269 15258-EE020 K Vijay DEEE Centum Electronics Limited
270 14258-EE059 G Goutam DEEE Centum Electronics Limited
271 15258-EE048 T.Sai Krishna DEEE Centum Electronics Limited
272 15258-EC-031 K. Trinadh DECE Centum Electronics Limited
273 15258-EC-034 Lakku Durga Prasad DECE Centum Electronics Limited
274 15258-EE017 G. Sumitra DEEE Centum Electronics Limited
275 15258-EE055 V.Taja Swaroop DEEE Centum Electronics Limited
276 15258-EE012 D Vishnu Phanikanth Naidu DEEE Centum Electronics Limited
277 15258-EE009 D. Sai Praveen DEEE Centum Electronics Limited
278 15258-EE044 P.Hemanth DEEE Centum Electronics Limited
279 15258-EC-006 A. Kranthi Kumar DECE Centum Electronics Limited
280 15258-EE046 S.V.K.N.M.Raj Kumar DEEE Centum Electronics Limited
281 15258-EE025 Kavali Phani Manikanta Ramesh DEEE Centum Electronics Limited
282 15258-EE008 Ch Teja Venkata Sai DEEE Centum Electronics Limited
283 15258-EE045 R Krupa Kiran Kumar DEEE Centum Electronics Limited
284 15258-EE018 J Devi Venkata Sai Ram DEEE Centum Electronics Limited
285 15258-EE032 Lolla Rakesh DEEE Centum Electronics Limited
286 15258-EC-054 V.Sravya Ramanvitha DECE Centum Electronics Limited
287 15258-EC-038 N. Lavanya DECE Centum Electronics Limited
288 15258-EC-042 P. Siva Satish DECE Centum Electronics Limited
289 15258-EC-401 K. Jhansi Lakshmi DECE Centum Electronics Limited
290 15258-EC-007 A. Naga Sai DECE Centum Electronics Limited
291 15258-EC-004 A. Lavanya DECE Centum Electronics Limited
292 15258-EC-048 S.Deepthi Sri Satya DECE Centum Electronics Limited
293 15258-EE041 P Jithendra Varma DEEE Centum Electronics Limited
294 15258-EC-034 Lakku Durga Prasad DECE Efftronics Systems Pvt.Ltd.
295 15258-CM-013 L.V.S.Prasanth DCME Efftronics Systems Pvt.Ltd.
296 15258-CM-016 K.Y.V.Subash DCME Efftronics Systems Pvt.Ltd.
297 14258-EE059 Gudepu Goutam DEEE Efftronics Systems Pvt.Ltd.
298 15258-EE016 G S Ravi Kiran DEEE Efftronics Systems Pvt.Ltd.
299 15258-EE025 Kavali Phani Manikanta Ramesh DEEE Efftronics Systems Pvt.Ltd.
300 15258-EE032 Lolla Rakesh DEEE Efftronics Systems Pvt.Ltd.
301 14A21A0450 Bodapati Deepthi Satya Sri ECE Sutherland Global Services
302 14A21A0471 Naga Durga Sridevi Allam ECE Sutherland Global Services
303 14A21A0468 Medapati Srinaga Pravallika Reddy ECE Sutherland Global Services
304 14A21A0467 Muturi Priyanka ECE Sutherland Global Services
305 14A21A0462 Kovvuri Ruchitha ECE Focus Academy For Career Enhancement
306 14A21A0447 Dayana Budala ECE Hdfc Life
307 14A21A0345 Subbaraju S S V Mutyalapalli MECH Hdfc Life
308 16A21E0016 Ganta Ravi Nagendhra MBA Tikona Infinet Pvt. Ltd.
309 14A21A0210 Tadikonda Avinash EEE Ramtech
310 15A25A0226 Lutukurthi Mahendra Sree Sai EEE Ramtech
311 15A25A0205 Chamana Veerasai EEE Ramtech
312 15A25A0213 Gubbala Chandra Sekhar EEE Ramtech
313 15A25A0237 Pilla Siva EEE Ramtech
314 15A25A0211 Edupuganti Raja Pavan Venkatesh EEE Ramtech
315 15A25A0240 Ravuri Jaya Prakash Naidu EEE Ramtech
316 15A25A0202 Allam Ramakrishna EEE Ramtech
317 15A25A0239 Pothamsetti Visweswara Reddy EEE Ramtech
318 14A21A0373 Kukkapalli Naga Satya Mahesh Babu MECH Ramtech
319 14A21A03A3 Vosuri Bala Venkata Ratnam MECH Ramtech
320 14A21A0384 Nunna Venkanna Babu MECH Ramtech
321 15A25A0317 Bokka Vasu Deva Rao MECH Ramtech
322 15A25A0323 Joga Venkatesh MECH Ramtech
323 14A21A0369 Kankipati J R V S N Chinnababu MECH Ramtech
324 14A21A0326 Metti Raja Babu MECH Ramtech
325 14A21A0304 Bolisetti Nagendra MECH Ramtech
326 15A25A0319 Koppisetti Premchand Kumar MECH Ramtech
327 15A25A0301 Ande Taraka Phaneendra MECH Ramtech
328 15A25A0320 Poluparti Santhosh Kumar MECH Ramtech
329 14A21A0347 Thenneti Praneeth MECH Ramtech
330 14A21A0348 Tirumulasetti Pavan MECH Ramtech
331 14A21A0394 Tamanampudi Krishna Reddy MECH Ramtech
332 15A25A0324 Katta Teja MECH Ramtech
333 14A21A0306 Choppala Hanock MECH Ramtech
334 14A21A0372 Kothapalli Manikanta Sai Sankar MECH Ramtech
335 14A21A0349 Vatadi Premakumar MECH Ramtech
336 15A25A0314 Tirumalla Praveen MECH Ramtech
337 14A21A0386 Polukonda Madhukumar MECH Ramtech
338 14A21A0314 Javvadi Satya Sai Ram MECH Ramtech
339 14A21A0351 Palacharla Ajay Chowdary MECH Ramtech
340 15A25A0302 Bokka Manikantha MECH Ramtech
341 14A21A0374 Kummarapurugu Naga Sai Chandra Babu MECH Ramtech
342 15A25A0308 Makireddy Praveen Kumar MECH Ramtech
343 14A21A0336 Patsamatla Jogiraju MECH Ramtech
344 15A25A0304 Chitti Vamsi Krishna MECH Ramtech
345 15A25A0331 Pangi Yogichand MECH Ramtech
346 14A21A03A4 Yandamuri Suresh MECH Ramtech
347 14A21A0362 Gandham Niteesh MECH Ramtech
348 14A21A0338 Pichika Lakshmi Prakash MECH Ramtech
349 15A25A0322 Gurujukota Vijay MECH Ramtech
350 14A21A0339 Pothamsetti Baby Ganapathi MECH Ramtech
351 14A21A0355 Adireddy Manikanta MECH Ramtech
352 15A25A0329 Nagireddi Ganesh MECH Ramtech
353 15A25A0321 Sirra Hemanth Kumar MECH Ramtech
354 14A21A0321 Mandapaka Manikumar MECH Ramtech
355 16A21E0016 Ganta Ravi Nagendhra MBA Axis Bank
356 16A21E0024 Mamidisetti Venkatesh MBA Axis Bank
357 15258-M-092 K. Sai Teja DME Eureka Forbes Ltd.
358 15258-EC-056 Y.Murali Sai Kumar DECE Eureka Forbes Ltd.
359 16A21E0030 Pippalla Muktesh MBA L & T Finance Ltd.
360 15470-M-018 I.Devi Vara Prasad DME Subhagruha Projects (India) Pvt. Ltd.
361 15258-M-012 B.Y.S.Sri Krishna DME Subhagruha Projects (India) Pvt. Ltd.
362 15258-M-014 Bokka Phanindra Durga DME Subhagruha Projects (India) Pvt. Ltd.
363 16A21E0031 Ravuri Mounika MBA Matrimony.Com Ltd.
364 16A21E0028 Palli Naveen Kumar MBA Matrimony.Com Ltd.
365 14A21A0120 Gunnu Lalitha Lavanya Himabindu CIVIL Cplr Softtech (P) Ltd.
366 14A21A0131 Nunnaboina Divya Jyothi CIVIL Cplr Softtech (P) Ltd.
367 15A25A0117 Pasam Saikrishna CIVIL Cplr Softtech (P) Ltd.
368 15A25A0303 Chinta Naresh MECH Cplr Softtech (P) Ltd.
369 14A21A0328 Nalli Sunil MECH Cplr Softtech (P) Ltd.
370 15A25A0313 Tadivalasa Venkanna MECH Cplr Softtech (P) Ltd.
371 15A25A0311 Sheik Suneer MECH Cplr Softtech (P) Ltd.
372 14A21A0388 Pothuraju Navatej Kasi Rao MECH Cplr Softtech (P) Ltd.
373 14A21A0353 Mandela Mutya Sasidhar MECH Cplr Softtech (P) Ltd.
374 14A21A0303 Bokka Revanth Kumar MECH Cplr Softtech (P) Ltd.
375 14A21A03A0 Vanga Manikanta Naga Surendra Kumar MECH Cplr Softtech (P) Ltd.
376 16A21E0019 Gummalla Raji MBA Cplr Softtech (P) Ltd.
377 16A21E0015 Goru Divya MBA Cplr Softtech (P) Ltd.
378 16A21E0022 Kuchimanchi Sai Rupa Sri MBA Cplr Softtech (P) Ltd.
379 16A21E0016 Ganta Ravi Nagendhra MBA Cplr Softtech (P) Ltd.
380 16A21E0010 Chegondi Yugandhar MBA Cplr Softtech (P) Ltd.
381 16A21E0006 Ch Ramya MBA Cplr Softtech (P) Ltd.
382 14A21A0479 Pechetti Jyothi ECE Axis Global Automation Group Of Companies
383 14A21A0488 Shaik Safiya Muheeth ECE Axis Global Automation Group Of Companies
384 14A21A0485 Sanaboyina Ramya ECE Axis Global Automation Group Of Companies
385 14A21A0492 Chilukuri Mounika Durga ECE Axis Global Automation Group Of Companies
386 15A25A0420 Thota Naga Venu ECE Axis Global Automation Group Of Companies
387 15A25A0203 Ambati Akhil Sai Teja EEE Axis Global Automation Group Of Companies
388 14A21A0205 Munaga B N V Satya Sri Sai Dinesh EEE Axis Global Automation Group Of Companies
389 15A25A0210 Dulla Veera Venkata Ravi Kiran EEE Axis Global Automation Group Of Companies
390 15A25A0237 Pilla Siva EEE Axis Global Automation Group Of Companies
391 14A21A03A1 Velagala Sri Siva Naga Prasad Reddy MECH Axis Global Automation Group Of Companies
392 15A25A0316 Baratam Kumara Swamy MECH Axis Global Automation Group Of Companies
393 14A21A0385 Pappu Sai Narsi Reddy MECH Axis Global Automation Group Of Companies
394 14A21A0514 Chodisetty Hari Venkatesh CSE Vectra Technosoft Pvt.Ltd.
395 14A21A0579 L Sarvani CSE Vectra Technosoft Pvt.Ltd.
396 14A21A0483 Ahila Ravi ECE Vectra Technosoft Pvt.Ltd.
397 14A21A0528 K Chwodaiah CSE Vectra Technosoft Pvt.Ltd.
398 14A21A0490 T Sowmya Prapoorna ECE Vectra Technosoft Pvt.Ltd.
399 14A21A0321 Mandapaka Manikumar MECH Gsg
400 14A21A0378 Kuntla Michael Jai Kumar MECH Gsg
401 15A25A0303 Chinta Naresh MECH Gsg
402 14A21A0449 Dhavala Bhavani ECE Gsg
403 15A25A0403 Danaboina Yedukondala Venkata Ramana ECE Gsg
404 14A21A0476 Parampudi Venkata Surendra ECE Gsg
405 14A21A04A6 Vankayala Naga Srivenkata Lalithaannapurna ECE Gsg
406 15258-EC-031 K. Trinadh DECE Gsg
407 15258-M-115 Y.Sandeep DME Gsg
408 15258-EE-041 P Jithendra Varma DEEE Gsg
409 15A25A0203 Ambati Akhil Sai Teja EEE Gsg
410 15A25A0304 Chitti Vamsi Krishna MECH Gsg
411 14A21A0336 Patsamatla Jogiraju MECH Gsg
412 15A25A0329 Nagireddi Ganesh MECH Gsg
413 15A25A0318 Dakey Vishal Roy MECH Gsg
414 15A25A0322 Gurujukota Vijay MECH Gsg
415 15A25A0308 Makireddy Praveen Kumar MECH Gsg
416 14A21A0370 Kanuri Sai Chandu MECH Gsg
417 14A21A0338 Pichika Lakshmi Prakash MECH Gsg
418 14A21A0394 Tamanampudi Krishna Reddy MECH Gsg
419 14A21A0365 Goduguluri Manoj Kumar MECH Gsg
420 15A25A0310 Sayyaparaju Mukesh Bharath Varma MECH Gsg
421 14A21A0361 Esakonu Naga Durga Pavan Sai Sri Ram MECH Gsg
422 14A21A0388 Pothuraju Navatej Kasi Rao MECH Gsg
423 14A21A0390 Satti Satish Reddy MECH Gsg
424 14A21A0366 Gokavarapu Gireesh Kumar MECH Gsg
425 14A21A0452 Desemsetti Durga Srideepthi ECE Gsg
426 14A21A0462 Kovvuri Ruchitha ECE Gsg
427 14A21A0473 Nainala Sri Jyothsna ECE Gsg
428 14A21A0423 Kondaveeti Sai Manoj Phani Kumar ECE Gsg
429 14A21A0472 Nagireddy Naveen Raja ECE Gsg
430 14A21A0464 Leela Krishna Datta Kurella ECE Gsg
431 14A21A0456 Gannabattula Durga Pavan Suresh ECE Gsg
432 15258-EE009 D. Sai Praveen DEEE Gsg
433 15258-EE025 K.P.M. Ramesh DEEE Gsg
434 15258-EE034 M. Leela Rajesh DEEE Gsg
435 15258-M-017 Ch. Kishore Kumar DME Gsg
436 15258-M-029 G. Gandhi Murthy DME Gsg
437 15258-M-045 K. D. Madhava Rao DME Gsg
438 15258-M-047 K. Pawan DME Gsg
439 15258-M-064 M. Rajesh DME Gsg
440 15258-M-062 M. Yaswanth Sai DME Gsg
441 15258-M-071 M. Jagadeeswaran DME Gsg
442 15258-M-076 N. Srihari DME Gsg
443 15258-M-078 N. Mahesh Babu DME Gsg
444 15258-M-087 P Murali Krishnam Raju DME Gsg
445 15258-M-090 R.R.Sai Ganesh DME Gsg
446 15258-M-092 K. Sai Teja DME Gsg
447 15258-M-116 Y Karthik DME Gsg
448 15258-M-117 Y. Durga Seshu DME Gsg
449 15A25A0237 Pilla Siva EEE Gsg
450 15A25A0210 Dulla Veera Venkata Ravi Kiran EEE Gsg
451 15A25A0219 Kapaka Durga Srinivasu EEE Gsg
452 15A25A0236 Penumaka Sree Venkata Krishna Sai EEE Gsg
453 15A25A0213 Gubbala Chandra Sekhar EEE Gsg
454 15A25A0327 Mangam Praveen Kumar MECH Placid Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
455 15258-M-042 K Chaitanya Srinivas DMECH Placid Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
456 15258-M-064 M Rajesh DMECH Placid Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
457 15A25A0201 Akula Veeranjaneyulu EEE Lenembus Nutrition International Pvt.Ltd.
458 15A25A0229 Manne Rajesh EEE Lenembus Nutrition International Pvt.Ltd.
459 15A25A0239 Pothamsetti Visweswara Reddy EEE Lenembus Nutrition International Pvt.Ltd.
460 14A21A0209 Satti Ayyappa Suryanarayana Reddy EEE Lenembus Nutrition International Pvt.Ltd.
461 14A21A0210 Tadikonda Avinash EEE Lenembus Nutrition International Pvt.Ltd.
462 14A21A0405 Nanibabu Bathula ECE Lenembus Nutrition International Pvt.Ltd.
463 14A21A0152 Kashyap Talari CIVIL Lenembus Nutrition International Pvt.Ltd.
464 15258-M-064 M. Rajesh DME Lenembus Nutrition International Pvt.Ltd.
465 15258-M-070 M.V.V. Satyanarayana DME Lenembus Nutrition International Pvt.Ltd.
466 15258-M-021 D. V.V.S.S. Manikanta DME Lenembus Nutrition International Pvt.Ltd.
467 15258-M-032 G.Sai Naga Siva Kumar DME Lenembus Nutrition International Pvt.Ltd.
468 15258-M-071 M. Jagadeeswaran DME Lenembus Nutrition International Pvt.Ltd.
469 15258-M-009 B. Vinay DME Lenembus Nutrition International Pvt.Ltd.
470 15258-M-042 K. Chaitanya Srinivas DME Lenembus Nutrition International Pvt.Ltd.
471 15258-M-020 D.S.H.Krishnam Raju DME Lenembus Nutrition International Pvt.Ltd.
472 15258-M-019 D.Vinay Chandra Vihari DME Lenembus Nutrition International Pvt.Ltd.
473 15258-M-016 Ch. Harsha Vardhan DME Lenembus Nutrition International Pvt.Ltd.
474 15258-EC-038 N. Lavanya DECE Lenembus Nutrition International Pvt.Ltd.
475 15258-EC-054 V.Sravya Ramanvitha DECE Lenembus Nutrition International Pvt.Ltd.
476 15470-M-041 Parimi Satish DME Lenembus Nutrition International Pvt.Ltd.
477 15258-M-104 U. Lakshman DME Lenembus Nutrition International Pvt.Ltd.
478 15258-M-008 Badugu Karun Kanth DME Lenembus Nutrition International Pvt.Ltd.
479 15470-M-024 Ketha Mohan Krishna DME Lenembus Nutrition International Pvt.Ltd.
480 15258-M-043 K. Sai Naga Venkatesh DME Lenembus Nutrition International Pvt.Ltd.
481 15258-M-003 A.Pavan Naga Satya Guptha DME Lenembus Nutrition International Pvt.Ltd.
482 15258-EC-028 K. Satyanarayana DECE Lenembus Nutrition International Pvt.Ltd.
483 15258-EC-026 K. Balu DECE Lenembus Nutrition International Pvt.Ltd.
484 15258-M-036 G.Chandu Manikanta DME Lenembus Nutrition International Pvt.Ltd.
485 15258-M-037 I.R.S.Sai Krishnamraju DME Lenembus Nutrition International Pvt.Ltd.
486 15258-M-011 Bh G.Naveen Varma DME Lenembus Nutrition International Pvt.Ltd.
487 15258-M-025 D. Sekhar DME Lenembus Nutrition International Pvt.Ltd.
488 15258-M-007 A. Jaideep DME Lenembus Nutrition International Pvt.Ltd.
489 15258-M-029 G. Gandhi Murthy DME Lenembus Nutrition International Pvt.Ltd.
490 15258-M-030 G. Siva Teja DME Lenembus Nutrition International Pvt.Ltd.
491 15258-EE-008 Ch Teja Venkata Sai DEEE Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
492 15258-EE-046 S.V.K.N.M.Raj Kumar DEEE Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
493 15258-M-115 Y.Sandeep DME Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
494 15258-M-032 G.Sai Naga Siva Kumar DME Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
495 15258-M-010 Battula Deepak DME Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
496 15258-M-088 P.S.Durga Prasad DME Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
497 15258-EE-044 P.Hemanth DEEE Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
498 15258-EE-018 J Devi Venkata Sai Ram DEEE Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
499 15258-EC-402 Karri Naga Sai Krishna DECE Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
500 15470-M-023 K. Bharath Krishna DME Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
501 15470-M-041 Parimi Satish DME Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
502 15470-M-018 I.Devi Vara Prasad DME Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
503 15258-M-090 R.R.Sai Ganesh DME Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
504 15258-M-093 S.Ch. Dinesh Kumar DME Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
505 15258-EC-026 K. Balu DECE Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
506 15258-M-025 Dunaboina Sekhar DME Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
507 15258-M-107 V. Yaswanth Krishna DME Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
508 15258-M-102 T.L.D.K.Prasad DME Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
509 15258-M-103 T.Vinosh Babu DME Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
510 15258-EC-049 S.Trinath DECE Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
511 15258-EC-019 K. Madhuri DECE Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
512 15258-EC-028 K. Satyanarayana DECE Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
513 15258-EC-024 K. Manikanta DECE Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
514 15258-M-017 Ch. Kishore Kumar DME Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
515 15258-M-061 M. Naveen Kumar DME Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
516 15258-M-113 V. Vinay Krishna DME Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
517 15258-EE-041 P Jithendra Varma DEEE Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
518 15258-EE-025 Kavali Phani Manikanta Ramesh DEEE Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
519 15258-EE-059 Y.Venkayya Swamy DEEE Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
520 15258-EE-034 Mamidi Leela Rajesh DEEE Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
521 15258-M-003 A. Pavan Naga Satya Gupta DME Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
522 15258-M-031 G. Satish Kumar DME Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
523 15258-M-033 G. Suresh Babu DME Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
524 15258-M-009 B. Vinay DME Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
525 15258-M-034 G Navya Sai Praveen DME Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
526 15258-M-022 D. Eswar Naidu DME Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
527 15258-M-008 B. Karun Kanth DME Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
528 15258-M-041 K. P.Subrahmanya Ganesh DME Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
529 15258-M-028 G.P.S.D.M.Prasad DME Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
530 15258-M-040 K. Puroshotham DME Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
531 15258-EC-005 A. Shyam Kiran Babu DECE Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
532 15258-EE-003 A.Durganadh DEEE Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
533 15258-EE013 D. Subramanyam DEEE Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
534 15258-M-012 B.Y.S.Sri Krishna DME Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
535 15258-M-118 Y. Rajesh DME Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
536 15258-M-095 Sk. Basheeruddin DME Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
537 15258-M-076 N. Srihari DME Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
538 15258-M-092 K. Sai Teja DME Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
539 15258-M-083 P.L.S.V.Sai Kumar DME Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
540 15258-M-004 A.Hari Gowtham DME Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
541 15258-M-066 M. Murali Krishna DME Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
542 15258-M-100 T Eswar Saikumar DME Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
543 15258-M-099 T. Yugandhar DME Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
544 15258-M-097 S.N.V.Trinadh DME Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
545 15258-EE055 V.Taja Swaroop DEEE Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
546 15258-EE009 D. Sai Praveen DEEE Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
547 15258-M-072 N. Bhargav Sai DME Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
548 15258-M-058 L. J. Nagendra DME Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
549 15258-M-057 L. Uday Kiran DME Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
550 15258-EC-020 Kankipati Vijay DECE Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
551 15258-M-030 Gubbala Siva Teja DME Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
552 15258-EC-042 Panpana Siva Satish DECE Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
553 15258-M-081 P.Krishna Satya Teja DME Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
554 15258-M-105 U. Prudvi Raj DME Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
555 15258-M-007 Akani Jaideep DME Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
556 15258-M-069 M. Harimanikanta DME Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
557 15258-M-015 B. Uday Kumar DME Wisdom Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
558 14A21A04A6 Vankayala Naga Srivenkata Lalithaannapurna ECE Jasmin Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
559 14A21A0584 Medicherla Yashwanthi CSE HCL Technologies Ltd.
560 14A21A0463 Kruthiventi Bala Surya Sarath= Sai Ram ECE HCL Technologies Ltd.
561 14A21A0386 Polukonda Madhukumar MECH Infosys
562 15A21F0006 JAVVADI NAGA SAI KRISHNA MCA Infosys
563 15A25A0311 Sheik Suneer MECH Swagatham Resource Management Pvt.Ltd.
564 14A21A0369 Kankipati J R V S N Chinnababu MECH Texmo Industries
565 14A21A0374 Kummarapurugu Naga Sai Chandra Babu MECH Texmo Industries
566 14A21A03A4 Yandamuri Suresh MECH Texmo Industries
567 15A25A0329 Nagireddi Ganesh MECH Texmo Industries
568 15A25A0331 Pangi Yogichand MECH Texmo Industries
569 14A21A0596 Srungarapu NV Vamsi Krishna CSE Cognizant Technologies
570 14A21A0463 Kruthiventi Bala Surya Sarath Sai Ram ECE Cognizant Technologies