Congratulations to all the Students - 505 offers from 72 Campus Drives DBS BANK – 10L to 45 L || Juspay Technologies Pvt. Ltd. – 8L to 12L||Kony India Pvt .Ltd. – 7L || Chargebee – 6L || Osmosys Software Solutions Pvt. Ltd. - 6L ||Real Image Media Technologies Pvt. Ltd. – 6L to 10L || Volante Technologies - 3.10L to 4.0L||IN22Labs - 3.5 to 5.0L || Financial Software Systems Pvt.Ltd. - 4.5L || HITACHI CONSULTING CORPORATION - 4.25L ||Clean max energy enviro solutions ltd – 4L || West Line Ship Management Pvt.Ltd. – 18L || CGI – 3L ||Tech Mahindra,Pune - 3.25L ||NTT DATA Global Delivery Services Pvt.Ltd. - – 3L || Technovert Solutions - 3.4L ||Devdhara Constructions Pvt.Ltd. – 3L||Billion Tags - 3.6L ||Efftronics Systems Pvt.Ltd. - 3.6L || Nalsoft (P) Ltd. - 3.3L ||Larsen & Toubro Infotech - 3.1L ||GGK Technologies - 3.51L ||Windmoeller & Hoelscher India – 3L||Amazon - 3.6L & 2.7L||Virtusapolaris - 3.3L ||Veda IIT – 3L to 6L ||CtrlS datacenters Ltd. – 3L to 3.3L ||Hinduja Global Solutions - 2.8L ||CYIENT LIMITED - 2.75L||Vitech Systems Asia Pvt.Ltd. - 2.71L:1st year, 2nd year-3.21L || Indus Teqsite Pvt.Ltd. - 1st year - 1.8, 2nd year-2.64L, 3rd year - 3.84L||FIRMNXT - 2.28L to 2.56L ||Aptroid Technologies - 2.4L ||SLK Software Services Pvt. Ltd. - 2.4L||Sysveda Information Technology Pvt Ltd - 2.4L ||CODEHEX - 2.5L ||Xento Systems Pvt.Ltd. - 2.3L to 2.7L ||Biztime IT Solutions Pvt Ltd. – 2L ||Tech Mahindra,Bangalore - 2.22L ||WEBTROY- 2L|| MOLD-TEK Technologies Limited - 2.04L ||Hcl technologies - 2.5L ||Just Dial Ltd. - 2.7L ||eNoah iSolution India Pvt Ltd – 2L ||COLOR SOFTWARES- 2 L ||SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES - 1.85L to 2.40L ||Wipro Ltd.||Aparna Enterprises Ltd.||Xportsoft Technologies || Gencor Pacific Auto Engineering Pvt.Ltd.||Tech Mahindra,Chennai||Veta Industries(India) Pvt.Ltd.||Centum Electronics Ltd.||RAJSRIYA AUTOMOTIVE INDUSTRIES PVT.LTD.||Domex Technical Information Pvt. Ltd.|| GEMINI COMMUNICATIONS||Amara Raja Batteries||ASK Automotive Pvt. Ltd.||Jay Ushin Limited||Aliens Group||Tikona Infinet Pvt. Ltd. ||BEREZIA TECHNOLOGY ||Mphasis ltd.||Raison Tech||Vee Technologies||Kotak Mahindra Bank||MAGUS DIALOG PVT.LTD. ||Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd.||DQ Entertainment International Limited||Indian Eagle||First Source
Swarnandhra Happy to announce that 72 companies visited for 2017 batch this year. 22 - core, 24 - software, 9 - product development, 2 banks,6 kpo,4 digital banking and 5- other companies

Placements 2015-16

S.NO REGD.NO NAME OF THE STUDENT BRANCH NAME OF THE COMPANY
1 12A21A0446 Ganta Bhagyalakshmi ECE Tata Consultancy Services
2 12A21A0454 Gudimetla Santhosh Krishna Reddy ECE Tata Consultancy Services
3 12A21A0475 Katreddy Venu Madhav ECE Tata Consultancy Services
4 12A21A0488 Kotti Harika ECE Tata Consultancy Services
5 12A21A05B6 Yatham Devi Chandrika CSE Tata Consultancy Services
6 12A21A0528 Dodda Sindhu CSE Tata Consultancy Services
7 12A21A04C1 Nittala Durga Sai Phani Bhaskar ECE Polaris Consulting & Services Ltd.
8 12A21A0423 Bollapragada Padmini Gayatri ECE Polaris Consulting & Services Ltd.
9 12A21A04A1 Modugula Venkatesh ECE Polaris Consulting & Services Ltd.
10 12A21A0473 Kasturi Venkata Girish ECE Polaris Consulting & Services Ltd.
11 11A21A04C6 Pala Srinivas ECE Polaris
12 12A21A0470 Karri Devi Satya Kala ECE Polaris
13 12A21A04H1 Iyyunni Godha Manasa ECE Polaris
14 12A21A04F5 Thota Sai Chaintanya ECE Polaris
15 13A25A0404 Mudhundi Sudheer Varma ECE Unitech Transfer-German Centre For Automation and Robotics(GERMANY)
16 12A21A04C8 Pothamsetty Krishna Reddy ECE Unitech Transfer-German Centre For Automation and Robotics(GERMANY)
17 12A21A04G8 Vemulamanda Lakshmi Praneetha ECE Unitech Transfer-German Centre For Automation and Robotics(GERMANY)
18 12A21A0235 Kola Naga Dileep EEE Unitech Transfer-German Centre For Automation and Robotics(GERMANY)
19 12A21A0303 Alagar Krishna Kumar MECH Unitech Transfer-German Centre For Automation and Robotics(GERMANY)
20 12A21A0351 Koppineni Phaneendra Gopal MECH Unitech Transfer-German Centre For Automation and Robotics(GERMANY)
21 12A21A03B4 Yadla Rajesh MECH Unitech Transfer-German Centre For Automation and Robotics(GERMANY)
22 12A21A0547 KATIKI SAI SARASWATHI CSE Infosys
23 12A21A04E3 SHAIK FARHANA ECE Infosys
24 13A21F0016 Rudra Durgabhavani MCA Wipro Ltd.
25 13A21F0019 Sunkara Sri Durga Kumari MCA Wipro Ltd.
26 12A21A04C8 Pothamsetty Krishna Reddy ECE HCL
27 12A21A04E5 Somu Moni Chandra Gupta ECE HCL
28 12A21A04C2 Padala Vijay Praveen ECE HCL
29 13A25A0237 Cherukuri Uday Bhaskar EEE HCL
30 12A21A05A2 Thalla Vamsi Krishna Reddy CSE HCL
31 12A21A0439 Donga Madhuri Vasundhara ECE HCL
32 12A21A04C4 Perumalla Naga Ratna Jyothi ECE HCL
33 12A21A04F7 Ulisi Manjusha ECE HCL
34 12A21A0543 Kachetti Ambika Rama Katyayini CSE HCL
35 13093-EC-099 S.V.PADMA PRIYA ECE Computer Sciences Corporation India Pvt. Ltd.
36 13258-EC-006 A.ADITYA SATYAJI ECE Computer Sciences Corporation India Pvt. Ltd.
37 13258-EC-030 M. DIVYA ECE Computer Sciences Corporation India Pvt. Ltd.
38 12A21A0571 PADARTHI SRIKANTH CSE RetailOn
39 12A21A0588 RUDRAKSHALA VENKATA NAGA SIRISHA CSE RetailOn
40 12A21A0549 KOLAPALLI VAMSI KRISHNA CSE RetailOn
41 12A21A04E0 Satrasala Sneha ECE NTT DATA Global Delivery Services Pvt. Ltd.
42 12A21A0488 Kotti Harika ECE NTT DATA Global Delivery Services Pvt. Ltd.
43 12A21A0540 Gunnam Akhileswari CSE Solvent Software Solutions Pvt.Ltd.
44 12A21A0566 Nainala Alivelu Manga Tayaru Aparna CSE Solvent Software Solutions Pvt.Ltd.
45 12A21A05A3 Thaninki Jyothsna Devi CSE Solvent Software Solutions Pvt.Ltd.
46 12A21A0413 Balanagu Ravali ECE Solvent Software Solutions Pvt.Ltd.
47 13A25A0411 Bandi Manikantha ECE Solvent Software Solutions Pvt.Ltd.
48 12A21A04A5 Mullapudi Balaji Vara Prasad ECE Solvent Software Solutions Pvt.Ltd.
49 12A21A04D7 Saladi Prasanth Kumar ECE Solvent Software Solutions Pvt.Ltd.
50 12A21A04F5 Thota Sai Chaintanya ECE Solvent Software Solutions Pvt.Ltd.
51 12A21A0239 Lakku Pavan Bhagya Santosh EEE Solvent Software Solutions Pvt.Ltd.
52 12A21A04B7 Nimmala Padma Santhi ECE SLK Software Services Pvt. Ltd.
53 12A21A0433 Chirla Lakshmi Sai Sushma ECE SLK Software Services Pvt. Ltd.
54 12A21A0595 Sayana Viswaja CSE SLK Software Services Pvt. Ltd.
55 12A21A05B2 Vemuri Sudheer CSE SLK Software Services Pvt. Ltd.
56 12A21A04D8 Sanupalli Shanmukha Sai ECE GSS Infotech
57 12A21A0581 Pulagam Madhuri Priyanka CSE GSS Infotech
58 12A21A05B8 Yekkala Sai kalyani CSE GSS Infotech
59 12A21A0477 Kavuru Hari Kiran ECE GSS Infotech
60 12A21A0259 Saladi Anusha EEE GSS Infotech
61 13258-M-079 K. Salman Raju ME Centum Electronics Ltd.
62 13258-EE-012 Ch. SharoneRaju EEE Centum Electronics Ltd.
63 13258-EE-036 K.M.V.S.Prasad EEE Centum Electronics Ltd.
64 13258-EE-018 G.TarakaRamudu EEE Centum Electronics Ltd.
65 13258-M-030 K. Jaya Prakash ME Centum Electronics Ltd.
66 13258-EE-009 Ch. GiriManojSai Ram EEE Centum Electronics Ltd.
67 13258-EE-006 B. Srikanth EEE Centum Electronics Ltd.
68 13258-CM-023 T.N. Trimurtulu CME Centum Electronics Ltd.
69 13258-EC-008 A.Murali ECE Centum Electronics Ltd.
70 13258-EC-018 I.Srikanth ECE Centum Electronics Ltd.
71 13258-EC-029 M.A.Tanveer ECE Centum Electronics Ltd.
72 13258-EC-056 K.Durga Prasad ECE Centum Electronics Ltd.
73 13258-EC-032 N.Durga Prasad ECE Centum Electronics Ltd.
74 13258-EC-023 K.RamaAchyuth ECE Centum Electronics Ltd.
75 13258-EE-049 S.K.S.R.Charan EEE Centum Electronics Ltd.
76 13258-EE-042 M.SaiSarath EEE Centum Electronics Ltd.
77 13258-EE-020 G.Sai Kumar EEE Centum Electronics Ltd.
78 13258-EE-031 K.Chaitanya Kumar EEE Centum Electronics Ltd.
79 13258-EE-037 L.Balaji EEE Centum Electronics Ltd.
80 13258-EE-048 P.Rajesh EEE Centum Electronics Ltd.
81 13258-EE-017 G.V.SivaKiran EEE Centum Electronics Ltd.
82 13258-EE-022 J.Bhanu Rama K Prakash EEE Centum Electronics Ltd.
83 13093-EC-099 S.V.P.Priya ECE Centum Electronics Ltd.
84 13258-EC-024 K.H.Sailaja ECE Centum Electronics Ltd.
85 13258-EE-001 A.S.D.Viswanadh EEE Centum Electronics Ltd.
86 13258-EE-033 K.M.S.NaraSimhaRao EEE Centum Electronics Ltd.
87 13258-EE-035 K.Vijay Kumar EEE Centum Electronics Ltd.
88 13258-EE-047 P.Prasanna Kumar EEE Centum Electronics Ltd.
89 13258-EE-027 K.S.D.Prasad EEE Centum Electronics Ltd.
90 13258-EC-033 P.JayaSaiPrakash ECE Centum Electronics Ltd.
91 13258-EC-053 Y.Sai Krishna ECE Centum Electronics Ltd.
92 13258-EC-843 S.Balaji ECE Centum Electronics Ltd.
93 13258-EC-041 R.SatyaNarayana ECE Centum Electronics Ltd.
94 13258-EC-001 A.P.D.Prasad ECE Centum Electronics Ltd.
95 13258-EC-012 D.Sanjeev ECE Centum Electronics Ltd.
96 13258-M-093 M.SunilBabu ME Centum Electronics Ltd.
97 13258-EE-032 K.SandeepRaju DEEE Centum Electronics Ltd.
98 13258-EE-014 D.Balasubrahmanyam DEEE Centum Electronics Ltd.
99 13258-EE-039 M.PardhaSaikiran DEEE Centum Electronics Ltd.
100 13258-EE-040 M.Dorababu DEEE Centum Electronics Ltd.
101 13258-EE-034 K.M.D.Prasad DEEE Centum Electronics Ltd.
102 13258-EE-053 Ch.PraveenRaju DEEE Centum Electronics Ltd.
103 13258-EE-023 J.Preethi DEEE Centum Electronics Ltd.
104 13258-EC-054 Y.Devi DECE Centum Electronics Ltd.
105 13258-EC-022 K.Dhana Sri DECE Centum Electronics Ltd.
106 13258-EC-051 V.Suryakantham DECE Centum Electronics Ltd.
107 13258-EC-050 V.N.L.Srikanthi DECE Centum Electronics Ltd.
108 13258-EC-004 A.SriSarada Lakshmi DECE Centum Electronics Ltd.
109 13258-EC-035 P.V.Naga Lakshmi DECE Centum Electronics Ltd.
110 13258-EC-044 T.Mercy Beulah DECE Centum Electronics Ltd.
111 13258-EC-030 M.Divya DECE Centum Electronics Ltd.
112 13258-EE-025 K.Lakshmi Rani DEEE Centum Electronics Ltd.
113 12A21A0224 Ganta Udaya Naga Sriram EEE Tech Mahindra
114 12A21A0427 Challari Chankeerth Sai ECE Tech Mahindra
115 12A21A04C5 Pichika Vidhya Sagar ECE Tech Mahindra
116 12A21A0310 Balam Gamaliel MECH Tech Mahindra
117 12A21A0129 Manigandla Kiran CIVIL Tech Mahindra
118 12A21A04F8 Ummidivarapu Hemanth N V S Manikumar ECE Tech Mahindra
119 12A21A04B9 Pullabhatla Meghana ECE Tech Mahindra
120 12A21A04G3 Veeravalli Devi Nagasri ECE Tech Mahindra
121 12A21A0401 Achanta Padmanabha Naidu ECE Tech Mahindra
122 12A21A03A7 Tummalapalli Rahimtulla MECH Tech Mahindra
123 12A21A0487 Kotha Dileep ECE Tech Mahindra
124 12A21A0580 Prathi Venkata Sai Pavan CSE Tech Mahindra
125 13A25A0430 Penmetsa Kishore ECE Tech Mahindra
126 12A21A0448 Gollapalli Joseph ECE Tech Mahindra
127 12A21A0555 Kurella Aravind Krishna CSE Tech Mahindra
128 12A21A0422 Bojja Anvesh ECE Tech Mahindra
129 13A25A0214 Boddu Rama Sai EEE Tech Mahindra
130 12A21A04F3 Thota Avinash ECE Tech Mahindra
131 12A21A0273 Yadlapalalli Vijaya Lakshmi EEE Tech Mahindra
132 12A21A0207 Badampudi phaniramakrishna EEE Tech Mahindra
133 12A21A0350 Kondeti Joshi Chandra MECH Tech Mahindra
134 12A21A05A0 Tatavarthy Alekya CSE Tech Mahindra
135 12A21A0443 Gade Sri Krishna Sesha Prem Sai ECE Tech Mahindra
136 12A21A0415 Bandila Roshlin ECE Tech Mahindra
137 13A25A0413 Andey Deepthi Sreeja ECE Tech Mahindra
138 12A21A0323 Dondapati Sandeep MECH Tech Mahindra
139 12A21A05A7 Undapalli Lakshmi Monica CSE Tech Mahindra
140 12A21A0570 PABBISETTI T M V LAKSHMI RAJI CSE Tech Mahindra
141 12A21A0531 Eda Jaya Krishna CSE Tech Mahindra
142 12A21A0560 Manepalli Ayyappa Nageswara Gupta CSE Tech Mahindra
143 12A21A0352 Korni Venkata Ravindra Babu MECH Tech Mahindra
144 13A25A0203 Challa Surya Teja EEE Tech Mahindra
145 12A21A0214 Hari V S M Sasidhar Chennamsetty EEE Tech Mahindra
146 12A21A0112 Galidevara Siva Swamy Naidu CIVIL Tech Mahindra
147 12A21A0261 Satram Sivaramnaidu EEE Tech Mahindra
148 12A21A0553 Koppineeddi Sai Rama Prasanna Lakshmi CSE Tech Mahindra
149 12A21A0384 Ponna Likhith MECH Tech Mahindra
150 12A21A0230 Jalumuru Tejaswi EEE Tech Mahindra
151 12A21A04E6 Sravani Sree Jampana ECE Tech Mahindra
152 13A25A0503 Dake Jagadeeswari CSE Tech Mahindra
153 12A21A04B0 Nakka Jyothika Kamal ECE Tech Mahindra
154 12A21A0457 Gunnam Chandini Devi ECE Tech Mahindra
155 12A21A0505 Athikela Sai Vamsi CSE Tech Mahindra
156 13A25A0428 Padamati Chaitanya Bhargav ECE Tech Mahindra
157 12A21A0405 Akkarapu Eswara Sagar ECE Tech Mahindra
158 12A21A0382 Polamuri Sri Satya Sai Kumar MECH Tech Mahindra
159 12A21A0497 Majji Divya ECE Tech Mahindra
160 12A21A0403 Adurthi Girisha ECE Tech Mahindra
161 12A21A05C0 Yerraguntla Sandhya CSE Tech Mahindra
162 12A21A03B5 Yella V V Yeswanth MECH Tech Mahindra
163 13A25A0234 Josyela Krishna Chaitanya EEE Tech Mahindra
164 12A21A0447 Geddada Devi Priya ECE Tech Mahindra
165 12A21A0406 Anusuri Soundarya ECE Tech Mahindra
166 12A21A0589 Sabbineni Naga Maneesha CSE ICICI Bank
167 12A21A0436 Dodda Swathi Syamala ECE ICICI Bank
168 12A21A0438 Dondapati Sonia ECE ICICI Bank
169 12A21A0439 Donga Madhuri Vasundhara ECE ICICI Bank
170 12A21A0457 Gunnam Chandini Devi ECE ICICI Bank
171 12A21A0460 Kadali Kanaka Lakshmi ECE ICICI Bank
172 13A25A0406 Sandadi Mahesh ECE ICICI Bank
173 12A21A0468 Kanukolanu Jaya Lakshmi ECE ICICI Bank
174 12A21A0480 Kolla Yasaswi ECE ICICI Bank
175 12A21A04A6 Musunuri Naga Venkata Sailakshmi ECE ICICI Bank
176 12A21A04A7 Mutyala Hema Satyasri ECE ICICI Bank
177 12A21A04B9 Pullabhatla Meghana ECE ICICI Bank
178 12A21A04C8 Pothamsetty Krishna Reddy ECE ICICI Bank
179 12A21A04E7 Sri Haritha Jaddu ECE ICICI Bank
180 12A21A04H1 Iyyunni Godha Manasa ECE ICICI Bank
181 13A25A0434 Parepalli Kishore Babu ECE ICICI Bank
182 12A21A0243 Meka Siva Seshu Reddy EEE ICICI Bank
183 12A21A0272 Vemula Naveen EEE ICICI Bank
184 13A25A0303 Nalli Anilkumar MECH Apollo Power Systems Pvt. Ltd.
185 12A21A0335 Gunuputi Venkata SaiTteja MECH Apollo Power Systems Pvt. Ltd.
186 13A25A0306 Narkedamilli Pavankumar MECH Apollo Power Systems Pvt. Ltd.
187 13A25A0307 Thoka Brahmaiah MECH Apollo Power Systems Pvt. Ltd.
188 12A21A0304 Alla Suraj MECH Apollo Power Systems Pvt. Ltd.
189 12A21A05B6 Yatham Devi Chandrika CSE TECHNOVERT SOLUTIONS
190 12A21A04G7 Vempala Ajay Ram Charan Teja ECE TECHNOVERT SOLUTIONS
191 12A21A0577 POLISETTY CHANDRA SEKHAR CSE Overt Technologies Pvt.Ltd.
192 12A21A0446 GANTA SITARAMAYYA ECE Overt Technologies Pvt.Ltd.
193 12A21A04C0 NIPPULETI UMA MAHESWARA RAO ECE Overt Technologies Pvt.Ltd.
194 12A21A04C1 NITTALA SATYANARAYANA ECE Overt Technologies Pvt.Ltd.
195 12A21A04C3 PANJA BHASKAR RAO ECE Overt Technologies Pvt.Ltd.
196 12A21A04E2 SETTIBATTULA SUVARNA RAJU ECE Overt Technologies Pvt.Ltd.
197 12A21A04F4 THOTA V B PRASADA RAO ECE Overt Technologies Pvt.Ltd.
198 12A21A04F9 UNDRAJAVARAPU VENKATA RATNAM ECE Overt Technologies Pvt.Ltd.
199 12A21A0272 V.ANJANEYULU EEE Overt Technologies Pvt.Ltd.
200 12A21A04D7 Saladi Prasanth Kumar ECE Amaze Apps IT Innovations Pvt.Ltd.
201 12A21A0433 Chirla Lakshmi Sai Sushma ECE Amaze Apps IT Innovations Pvt.Ltd.
202 14A21E0008 B Rajitha Naga Lakshmi MBA Amaze Apps IT Innovations Pvt.Ltd.
203 12A21A04B5 Nekkanti Taraka Rama Devi ECE Amaze Apps IT Innovations Pvt.Ltd.
204 12A21A04E3 Shaik Farhana ECE Amaze Apps IT Innovations Pvt.Ltd.
205 12A21A04G2 Veena Madhuri Challa ECE Amaze Apps IT Innovations Pvt.Ltd.
206 12A21A0492 Kutha Venkata Vikas Reddy ECE Amaze Apps IT Innovations Pvt.Ltd.
207 12A21A0385 Ponuku Krupa Ravi Teja MECH STANCHION SOLUTION
208 12A21A03B2 Voleti Ajay Kumar MECH STANCHION SOLUTION
209 12A21A04F1 Telanakula Vamsi Krishna ECE TECHRONICS
210 12A21A04G0 Valluri Naveen Kumar ECE TECHRONICS
211 12A21A0477 Kavuru Hari Kiran ECE LG ELECTRONICS
212 13A25A0413 Andey Deepthi Sreeja ECE LG ELECTRONICS
213 12A21A0272 Vemula Naveen ECE LG ELECTRONICS
214 12A21A0259 Saladi Anusha EEE LOGICAL SOLUTIONS
215 12A21A0470 Karri Devi Satya Kala ECE Sutherland Global Services
216 12A21A04B9 Pullabhatla Meghana ECE Sutherland Global Services
217 12A21A0237 Koti Naveena EEE Sutherland Global Services
218 12A21A0385 Ponuku Krupa Ravi Teja MECH Sutherland Global Services
219 12A21A0114 Ganta.Kesavaram CIVIL Sutherland Global Services
220 13A25A0426 Madapati D H Krishna ECE West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
221 12A21A0243 Meka Siva Seshu Reddy EEE West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
222 12A21A0247 Naganaboina Satyateja EEE West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
223 12A21A0261 Satram Sivaramnaidu EEE West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
224 12A21A0263 Appali Sai Yatindra EEE West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
225 12A21A0272 Vemula Naveen EEE West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
226 13A25A0224 Bodeti Sai Kumar EEE West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
227 13A25A0225 Ganta Ganesh EEE West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
228 13A25A0226 Kapu Satish Kumar EEE West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
229 12A21A0207 Badampudi phaniramakrishna EEE West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
230 12A21A0214 Hari V S M Sasidhar Chennamsetty EEE West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
231 12A21A0225 Vemulapalli Karthik EEE West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
232 12A21A0232 Kalyanam Venugopal EEE West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
233 12A21A0233 Kanukolanu Vigneshwara Rao EEE West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
234 12A21A0235 Kola Naga Dileep EEE West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
235 12A21A0238 Kurama Sarathbabu EEE West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
236 12A21A0239 Lakku Pavan Bhagya Santosh EEE West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
237 12A21A0240 Madam Surya Teja EEE West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
238 13A25A0201 Kamana Satish EEE West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
239 13A25A0202 Vuyyuri Vijaya Rama Raju EEE West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
240 13A25A0209 Dungala Lovaraju EEE West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
241 12A21A0304 Alla Suraj MECH West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
242 12A21A0313 Boggavarapu Sandeep MECH West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
243 12A21A0316 Bondalapati Venkata Rambabu MECH West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
244 12A21A0353 Kothalanka Viswanadha Sarma MECH West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
245 13A25A0307 Thoka Brahmaiah MECH West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
246 13A25A0310 Pedapalli Siva Sai Ram Kumar MECH West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
247 13A25A0312 Ketha Sai Kumar MECH West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
248 12A21A0373 Namburi Sai Akhil MECH West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
249 12A21A0391 Sanaboyna Srinivasa Phani Kumar MECH West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
250 12A21A0395 Shaik Abzal MECH West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
251 12A21A03A2 Thokala Sudheer MECH West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
252 12A21A03A3 Thota Viswa Chaitanya MECH West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
253 13A25A0318 Kalava Aswin Sri Kumar MECH West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
254 13A25A0319 Medepalle Nathaniyelu MECH West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
255 13A25A0322 Bolisetti Saran Teja MECH West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
256 12A21A0149 Surisetty Mani Krishna CIVIL West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
257 13A25A0105 Mohan Sai Navakanth CIVIL West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
258 12A21A0114 Ganta.Kesavaram CIVIL West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
259 13A21F0016 Rudra Durgabhavani MCA SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
260 12A21A0433 Chirla Lakshmi Sai Sushma ECE SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
261 12A21A04D9 Nallamelli Sarath Chandra ECE SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
262 12A21A0235 Kola Naga Dileep EEE SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
263 12A21A04A5 Mullapudi Balaji Vara Prasad ECE SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
264 12A21A04D8 Sanupalli Shanmukha Sai ECE SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
265 12A21A0305 Andru Venugopal MECH SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
266 12A21A04G0 Valluri Naveen Kumar ECE SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
267 12A21A0595 Sayana Viswaja CSE SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
268 12A21A0581 Pulagam Madhuri Priyanka CSE SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
269 12A21A04G1 Vardhineedi Sai Poojitha ECE SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
270 12A21A04E7 Sri Haritha Jaddu ECE SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
271 12A21A04D6 Sajja Bhargavi ECE SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
272 12A21A0413 Balanagu Ravali ECE SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
273 12A21A0408 Anusha Vegi ECE SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
274 12A21A0597 Sirigineedi Bharath Kumar CSE SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
275 13A25A0416 Pullatikurthi Naga Teja ECE SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
276 12A21A0401 Achanta Padmanabha Naidu ECE Vee Technologies
277 12A21A0461 Haswanth Venkata Adinarayana P ECE Vee Technologies
278 12A21A04A0 Manikonda Phanirajat ECE Vee Technologies
279 12A21A0508 Bangaru Phani Bala Chandana CSE Vee Technologies
280 12A21A0575 Penmetsa Radha Likhitha Lavanya CSE Vee Technologies
281 12A21A0506 Atyam N V V S M Sravya CSE Vee Technologies
282 12A21A0517 Chekuri Mounika CSE Vee Technologies
283 12A21A0470 Karri Devi Satya Kala ECE Vee Technologies
284 12A21A0466 Kandalam Krishna Tejaswini ECE Vee Technologies
285 12A21A0587 Repaka Uday CSE Vee Technologies
286 12A21A04G6 Veligatla Devi Mounica ECE Vee Technologies
287 12A21A04D4 Veeranki Sahithi ECE Vee Technologies
288 12A21A0512 Bonam Annapurna CSE Vee Technologies
289 12A21A05A6 Thota Vijaya Kumari CSE Vee Technologies
290 12A21A0114 Ganta.Kesavaram CIVIL YUDEZINE
291 12A21A0144 Reddi Nagendra Kumar CIVIL YUDEZINE
292 12A21A0305 Andru Venugopal MECH Cruiseline Ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
293 12A21A03B2 Voleti Ajay Kumar MECH Cruiseline Ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
294 12A21A0493 Lingam Vijaya Kumar ECE XPORTSOFT TECHNOLOGIES
295 12A21A05A6 Thota Vijaya Kumari CSE Zen Technologies Ltd.
296 12A21A0508 Phani Bala Chandana CSE Capgemini
297 13258-CM-009 MULAGAPATI.S.SIDDHARDHA DCME Hansum India Electronics Pvt.Ltd.
298 12A21A0530 Dusanapudi Gowthami Chandrika CSE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
299 12A21A0537 Goteti Venkata Naga Sai Lakshmi Mounica Sravanthi CSE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
300 12A21A0542 Jabba Siva Chandu CSE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
301 12A21A0582 Pulakandam Poornima CSE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
302 12A21A05A5 Thota Niharika CSE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
303 12A21A05B5 Yaganti Vamsi Krishna CSE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
304 12A21A0402 Adabala Sumanth ECE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
305 12A21A0415 Bandila Roshlin ECE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
306 13A25A0401 Kothapalli Jyothsna Rani ECE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
307 13A25A0405 Yerramsetti Satyanarayana ECE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
308 12A21A0461 Haswanth Venkata Adinarayana P ECE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
309 12A21A0465 Kalahasti Durga N V Satya Naga Sruthi ECE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
310 12A21A0472 Karumuri B Lakshmi Santhoshi Pravallika ECE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
311 12A21A0495 Lolabattu Gopi Krishnam Raju ECE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
312 12A21A0496 Mada Naveen ECE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
313 12A21A04A6 Musunuri Naga Venkata Sailakshmi ECE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
314 13A25A0416 Pullatikurthi Naga Teja ECE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
315 12A21A04D5 Sai Priyanka Jogi ECE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
316 12A21A04E1 Satti Lakshmi Bhavani ECE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
317 12A21A04F0 Tammineedi Bala Naga Vamsi Krishna ECE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
318 12A21A04F7 Ulisi Manjusha ECE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
319 12A21A04G1 Vardhineedi Sai Poojitha ECE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
320 12A21A0246 Mylavarapu Lakshmi Bhavani EEE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
321 13A25A0234 Josyela Krishna Chaitanya EEE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
322 13A25A0212 Sattineedi Mohan Kumar EEE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
323 12A21A0308 Badithi Leela Vijay Bhargav MECH Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
324 12A21A0385 Ponuku Krupa Ravi Teja MECH Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
325 12A21A0159 Yellapu.Ram Divakar Jagannadha Naidu CIVIL Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
326 12A21A0144 Reddi Nagendra Kumar CIVIL Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
327 12A21A04A8 Naga Anil Kumar ECE Biztime IT Solutions Pvt Ltd.
328 12A21A0512 Bonam Annapurna CSE Biztime IT Solutions Pvt Ltd.
329 13A25A0401 Kothapalli Jyothsna Rani ECE Biztime IT Solutions Pvt Ltd.
330 12A21A0304 Alla Suraj MECH Vector Systems Pvt Ltd.
331 13A25A0105 Mohan Sai Navakanth CIVIL Vector Systems Pvt Ltd.
332 12A21A0335 Gunuputi Venkata SaiTteja MECH Vector Systems Pvt Ltd.
333 12A21A0108 Cheemakurthy Jagadeesh Sai CIVIL Vector Systems Pvt Ltd.
334 12A21A0338 Ippili Venkat Rambabu MECH Vector Systems Pvt Ltd.
335 12A21A03B0 Veginati Brahmanandam MECH Vector Systems Pvt Ltd.
336 12A21A0224 Ganta Udaya Naga Sriram EEE Vidyuth Control Systems Pvt.Ltd.
337 12A21A0230 Jalumuru Tejaswi EEE Vidyuth Control Systems Pvt.Ltd.
338 12A21A0521 Chevvakula Shelisha CSE Shumshire soft
339 12A21A0389 Rohit kumar Sharma MECH Honda
340 12A21A0383 Polamuri Vinod Babu MECH Honda
341 12A21A03A2 Thokala Sudheer MECH Honda
342 12A21A0432 Chippada Padma ECE Honda
343 12A21A0460 Kadali Kanaka Lakshmi ECE Honda
344 13A25A0424 Patnala Sai Praveen ECE Honda
345 12A21A0490 Kumkati Sowmya Nageena ECE Honda
346 12A21A04A7 Mutyala Hema Satyasri ECE Honda
347 12A21A0373 Namburi Sai Akhil MECH Hyundai
348 12A21A04D0 Puppala Prathibha ECE Hyundai
349 12A21A04G3 Veeravalli Devi Nagasri ECE Hyundai
350 12A21A0359 Manepalli Veera Naga Teja MECH Hyundai
351 13A25A0417 Javvadi Harish Linga Raja ECE Hyundai
352 12A21A0467 Kandula Venkatesh ECE Hyundai
353 12A21A0487 Kotha Dileep ECE Hyundai
354 12A21A0484 Kondeti Kiranmai ECE Hyundai
355 12A21A0231 Kaja Sandeep EEE Focus Academy for Career Enhancement
356 12A21A0457 Gunnam Chandini Devi ECE Aagna Global Solutions Pvt.Ltd.
357 13A25A0404 Mudhundi Sudheer Varma ECE Aagna Global Solutions Pvt.Ltd.
358 14EM1E0002 ADDANKI MAHESH SESHA KUMAR MBA Aagna Global Solutions Pvt.Ltd.
359 12A21A05A5 Thota Niharika CSE Aagna Global Solutions Pvt.Ltd.
360 12A21A03B0 Veginati Brahmanandam MECH Aqua Pure Plus Pvt. Ltd.
361 12A21A03A6 Tonendra Narasimha Rao Jogi MECH CALSONIC KENSEI
362 12A21A0539 Gunisetty Revathi CSE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
363 12A21A0439 Donga Madhuri Vasundhara ECE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
364 13A25A0404 Mudhundi Sudheer Varma ECE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
365 12A21A0567 Nalamolu Mahendra Reddy CSE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
366 12A21A04C8 Pothamsetty Krishna Reddy ECE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
367 12A21A04C8 Pothamsetty Krishna Reddy ECE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
368 12A21A04C9 Pulletikurthi Sai Surya Prakash ECE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
369 13A25A0224 Bodeti Sai Kumar EEE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
370 12A21A0156 Venkata Sai Charan Rathikindi CIVIL Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
371 13A25A0207 Bayireddy Sai Kumar EEE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
372 12A21A0563 Melam Lakshmi Priya CSE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
373 12A21A0561 Manugula Surya Sri Kavya CSE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
374 12A21A0562 Matha Venkata Satya Sai Kiran CSE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
375 12A21A05B7 Yedida Bhargavi CSE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
376 12A21A05B1 Velagala Charita CSE Kochar Infotech Pvt.Ltd.
377 12A21A0506 Atyam N V V S M Sravya CSE Kochar Infotech Pvt.Ltd.
378 12A21A0504 Areti Sai Prameela Devi CSE Kochar Infotech Pvt.Ltd.
379 12A21A0112 Galidevara Siva Swamy Naidu CIVIL Kochar Infotech Pvt.Ltd.
380 13A25A0207 Bayireddy Sai Kumar EEE Kochar Infotech Pvt.Ltd.
381 12A21A03A6 Tonendra Narasimha Rao Jogi MECH Kochar Infotech Pvt.Ltd.
382 12A21A0493 Lingam Vijaya Kumar ECE Kochar Infotech Pvt.Ltd.
383 12A21A0563 Melam Lakshmi Priya CSE Kochar Infotech Pvt.Ltd.
384 12A21A0553 Koppineeddi Sai Rama Prasanna Lakshmi CSE Kochar Infotech Pvt.Ltd.
385 12A21A0588 Rudrakshala Venkata Naga Sirisha CSE Kochar Infotech Pvt.Ltd.
386 12A21A03A2 Thokala Sudheer MECH Kochar Infotech Pvt.Ltd.
387 13A25A0430 Penmetsa Kishore ECE Kochar Infotech Pvt.Ltd.
388 12A21A05B7 Yedida Bhargavi CSE Kochar Infotech Pvt.Ltd.
389 13A25A0206 Kaligineedi Ravi Sai Teja EEE Hinduja Global Solutions
390 13A21F0019 SUNKARA SRI DURGA KUMARI MCA Hinduja Global Solutions
391 14A21E0037 PONRAJ MONISHA MBA Tech Mahindra
392 14A21E0015 INDUKURI RAMYA MBA Tech Mahindra
393 14A21E0005 BYREDDY REVATHI MBA Tech Mahindra
394 12A21A0144 Reddi Nagendra Kumar CIVIL Hinduja Global Solutions (HGS)
395 12A21A04H0 Yatham Sri Harsha ECE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
396 12A21A0263 Sunkara Durga Prasad EEE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
397 12A21A0555 Kurella Aravind Krishna CSE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
398 12A21A04C7 Ponipireddy Ajay ECE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
399 12A21A0350 Kondeti Joshi Chandra MECH Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
400 12A21A03B2 Voleti Ajay Kumar MECH Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
401 12A21A0303 Alagar Krishna Kumar MECH Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
402 13A25A0216 Mallavarapu Srinivas EEE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
403 12A21A0348 Keta Naga Manikanta MECH Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
404 13A25A0206 Kaligineedi Ravi Sai Teja EEE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
405 12A21A0236 Koruprolu Veera Venkata Durga Prasad EEE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
406 12A21A0201 Pitta Aaron Luther EEE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
407 12A21A0206 Appana Manikanta EEE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
408 12A21A0229 Guruju Vijaya Bhaskar EEE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
409 12A21A0240 Madam Surya Teja EEE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
410 12A21A0219 Datla Sudheer Varma EEE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
411 13A25A0210 Vaddi Mohana Hari Sai EEE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
412 11A21A04C6 Pala Srinivas ECE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
413 12A21A0353 Kothalanka Viswanadha Sarma MECH Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
414 13A25A0425 Muthyala Sai Ram Venkata Manikanta ECE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
415 12A21A0269 Vadlamudi Ajay Kumar EEE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
416 13A25A0235 Naidu Phanindra Swamy EEE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
417 12A21A0238 Kurama Sarathbabu EEE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
418 12A21A0204 Andey N V Surya Narayana Rao EEE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
419 12A21A0260 Sanaboina Durga Prasad EEE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
420 12A21A0371 Namana Venkata Satish MECH Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
421 12A21A04C4 Perumalla Naga Ratna Jyothi ECE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
422 12A21A0480 Kolla Yasaswi ECE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
423 13A25A0224 Bodeti Sai Kumar EEE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
424 12A21A0556 Lanka Amrutha Kanthi CSE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
425 12A21A0214 Hari V S M Sasidhar Chennamsetty EEE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
426 12A21A0313 Boggavarapu Sandeep MECH Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
427 12A21A0325 Duddu Srinivas MECH Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
428 12A21A0381 Pidakala Vinay Matthew MECH Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
429 12A21A0357 Mandadi Usharam MECH Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
430 12A21A0316 Bondalapati Venkata Rambabu MECH Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
431 12A21A0311 Bandaru Aravinda Naidu MECH Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
432 12A21A0551 Kondreddi Satya Sai Swaroop CSE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
433 12A21A05B3 Vetukuri Murali Siva Varma CSE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
434 12A21A0564 Muddala Jaya Venkata Rama Rao CSE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
435 12A21A0567 Nalamolu Mahendra Reddy CSE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
436 12A21A0560 Manepalli Ayyappa Nageswara Gupta CSE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
437 12A21A05A2 Thalla Vamsi Krishna Reddy CSE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
438 12A21A0507 Bandaru Anuja CSE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
439 13A25A0502 Eda Krishnaveni CSE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
440 12A21A0511 Bhupathiraju Geetha Mounika CSE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
441 12A21A0545 Adapa Naga Sravani CSE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
442 12A21A0509 Battula Sireesha CSE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
443 12A21A0501 Addepalli Bhavana CSE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
444 12A21A0559 Mamidisetti Sireesha CSE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
445 12A21A0562 Matha Venkata Satya Sai Kiran CSE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
446 12A21A0584 Ravada Jaya Lakshmi CSE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
447 12A21A05A9 UNNAM VAMSI CSE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
448 12A21A0579 Pothula Sireesha CSE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
449 12A21A0515 Bonthu Sasikala CSE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
450 12A21A0519 Chellem Suzy CSE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
451 12A21A0320 Chintapalli Satish MECH Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
452 13A25A0408 Bokkisam Lakshmana Kanth ECE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
453 13A25A0419 Bokkisam Rajasekhar ECE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
454 12A21A0459 Injeti Harsha Sandeep ECE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
455 13A25A0207 Bayireddy Sai Kumar EEE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
456 12A21A0271 Velugula Sandeep Chandra Bose EEE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
457 13A21F0015 RAVURI VANI MCA Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
458 13A21F0020 TIRUMANI MAHALAKSHMI MCA Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
459 12A21A0352 Korni Venkata Ravindra Babu MECH Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
460 12A21A0139 Pattapu Sai Krishna CIVIL Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
461 12A21A0105 Budida Naveen Surya CIVIL Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
462 12A21A0137 Patnana Rama Chandra Rao CIVIL Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
463 12A21A0525 Dhanireddy Srinivas CSE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
464 12A21A0554 Kurakula Harish Kumar CSE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
465 13A25A0322 Bolisetti Saran Teja MECH Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
466 12A21A03A1 Telukula Rajkumar MECH Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
467 12A21A04B6 Neredimelli Sriraj Deepthin ECE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
468 12A21A04A2 Molleti Srilasya ECE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
469 13A25A0418 Majji Devaki ECE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
470 13A25A0414 Bandi Sai Venkata Satyavani ECE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
471 12A21A0242 Medapati Mounica EEE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
472 12A21A0410 Arava Veera Venkata Durgaprasad ECE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
473 12A21A0479 Kethireddy Pavani ECE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
474 12A21A0411 Areti Hemanth Kumar ECE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
475 12A21A0449 Gonnabattula Lokesh Kumar ECE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
476 12A21A0565 Mupparthi H L S N Padmavathi CSE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
477 12A21A0534 Garapati Vishnu Murthy CSE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
478 12A21A0391 Sanaboyna Srinivasa Phani Kumar MECH Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
479 13A25A0308 Kotti Mohana Tulasi Kumar MECH Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
480 12A21A0558 MAJJI NAGA VINEETH CSE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
481 12A21A0574 Palanki Mayuri CSE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
482 12A21A04A9 Nagaraju Anupama ECE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
483 13A25A0435 Cheponu Rambabu ECE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
484 13A25A0427 Rudra Venkata Reddy ECE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
485 13A25A0429 Chikkala Rajesh Kumar ECE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
486 12A21A0436 Dodda Swathi Syamala ECE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
487 12A21A0437 Dodda Venkata Satya Prudhvi Raj ECE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
488 13A25A0229 K Sai Satyanarayana EEE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
489 12A21A0468 Kanukolanu Jaya Lakshmi ECE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
490 12A21A0438 Dondapati Sonia ECE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
491 12A21A0368 Motepalli Srinivas MECH Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
492 12A21A0224 Ganta Udaya Naga Sriram EEE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
493 12A21A0377 Pasupuleti Teja Siva Sesha Sai MECH Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
494 12A21A0539 Gunisetty Revathi CSE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
495 12A21A0360 Manukonda Sekhar MECH Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
496 12A21A0124 Komatlapalli Gowtham CIVIL Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
497 12A21A0315 Bondada Raviteja MECH Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
498 12A21A04C4 Perumalla Naga Ratna Jyothi ECE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
499 12A21A03A1 Telukula Rajkumar MECH Allonline Teleservices Pvt.Ltd.
500 12A21A0315 Bondada Raviteja MECH Allonline Teleservices Pvt.Ltd.
501 12A21A0389 Rohit kumar Sharma MECH Allonline Teleservices Pvt.Ltd.
502 12A21A0385 Ponuku Krupa Ravi Teja MECH Allonline Teleservices Pvt.Ltd.
503 12A21A0351 Koppineni Phaneendra Gopal MECH Allonline Teleservices Pvt.Ltd.
504 12A21A0343 Kallakuri Jitendra MECH Allonline Teleservices Pvt.Ltd.
505 12A21A0222 Gali Ravi Kumar EEE Allonline Teleservices Pvt.Ltd.
506 12A21A0215 Chennu Venkanna Babu EEE Allonline Teleservices Pvt.Ltd.
507 13A25A0206 Kaligineedi Ravi Sai Teja EEE Allonline Teleservices Pvt.Ltd.
508 13A25A0235 Naidu Phanindra Swamy EEE Allonline Teleservices Pvt.Ltd.
509 12A21A0156 Venkata Sai Charan Rathikindi CIVIL Allonline Teleservices Pvt.Ltd.
510 13A25A0105 Mohan Sai Navakanth CIVIL Allonline Teleservices Pvt.Ltd.
511 12A21A0585 Rayapur Kumar Bhavani CSE Allonline Teleservices Pvt.Ltd.
512 12A21A0555 Kurella Aravind Krishna CSE Allonline Teleservices Pvt.Ltd.
513 12A21A0539 Gunisetty Revathi CSE Allonline Teleservices Pvt.Ltd.
514 12A21A0475 Katreddy Venu Madhav ECE Allonline Teleservices Pvt.Ltd.
515 12A21A04C8 Pothamsetty Krishna Reddy ECE Allonline Teleservices Pvt.Ltd.
516 12EM1A0518 Kandregula Papa CSE Overt Technologies Pvt.Ltd.
517 12EM1A0519 Katreddy Venkata Ratna Sri CSE Overt Technologies Pvt.Ltd.
518 12EM1A0410 Chegondi Umamaheswari ECE Overt Technologies Pvt.Ltd.
519 12EM1A0327 Pullela Sri Sai Charan MECH STANCHION SOLUTION
520 12EM1A0529 Polisetty Vineetha CSE TECHRONICS
521 12EM1A0514 Jakkam Manoj Kumar CSE TECHNOVERT SOLUTIONS

Campus Video

Wi-Fi Internet Campus

wifi-facility

Contact Information


info@swarnandhra.ac.in

08814 - 240588, 240599,  240638

Seetharampuram, Narasapur -534280.

West Godavari Dt., AP