Congratulations to all the Students - 505 offers from 72 Campus Drives DBS BANK – 10L to 45 L || Juspay Technologies Pvt. Ltd. – 8L to 12L||Kony India Pvt .Ltd. – 7L || Chargebee – 6L || Osmosys Software Solutions Pvt. Ltd. - 6L ||Real Image Media Technologies Pvt. Ltd. – 6L to 10L || Volante Technologies - 3.10L to 4.0L||IN22Labs - 3.5 to 5.0L || Financial Software Systems Pvt.Ltd. - 4.5L || HITACHI CONSULTING CORPORATION - 4.25L ||Clean max energy enviro solutions ltd – 4L || West Line Ship Management Pvt.Ltd. – 18L || CGI – 3L ||Tech Mahindra,Pune - 3.25L ||NTT DATA Global Delivery Services Pvt.Ltd. - – 3L || Technovert Solutions - 3.4L ||Devdhara Constructions Pvt.Ltd. – 3L||Billion Tags - 3.6L ||Efftronics Systems Pvt.Ltd. - 3.6L || Nalsoft (P) Ltd. - 3.3L ||Larsen & Toubro Infotech - 3.1L ||GGK Technologies - 3.51L ||Windmoeller & Hoelscher India – 3L||Amazon - 3.6L & 2.7L||Virtusapolaris - 3.3L ||Veda IIT – 3L to 6L ||CtrlS datacenters Ltd. – 3L to 3.3L ||Hinduja Global Solutions - 2.8L ||CYIENT LIMITED - 2.75L||Vitech Systems Asia Pvt.Ltd. - 2.71L:1st year, 2nd year-3.21L || Indus Teqsite Pvt.Ltd. - 1st year - 1.8, 2nd year-2.64L, 3rd year - 3.84L||FIRMNXT - 2.28L to 2.56L ||Aptroid Technologies - 2.4L ||SLK Software Services Pvt. Ltd. - 2.4L||Sysveda Information Technology Pvt Ltd - 2.4L ||CODEHEX - 2.5L ||Xento Systems Pvt.Ltd. - 2.3L to 2.7L ||Biztime IT Solutions Pvt Ltd. – 2L ||Tech Mahindra,Bangalore - 2.22L ||WEBTROY- 2L|| MOLD-TEK Technologies Limited - 2.04L ||Hcl technologies - 2.5L ||Just Dial Ltd. - 2.7L ||eNoah iSolution India Pvt Ltd – 2L ||COLOR SOFTWARES- 2 L ||SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES - 1.85L to 2.40L ||Wipro Ltd.||Aparna Enterprises Ltd.||Xportsoft Technologies || Gencor Pacific Auto Engineering Pvt.Ltd.||Tech Mahindra,Chennai||Veta Industries(India) Pvt.Ltd.||Centum Electronics Ltd.||RAJSRIYA AUTOMOTIVE INDUSTRIES PVT.LTD.||Domex Technical Information Pvt. Ltd.|| GEMINI COMMUNICATIONS||Amara Raja Batteries||ASK Automotive Pvt. Ltd.||Jay Ushin Limited||Aliens Group||Tikona Infinet Pvt. Ltd. ||BEREZIA TECHNOLOGY ||Mphasis ltd.||Raison Tech||Vee Technologies||Kotak Mahindra Bank||MAGUS DIALOG PVT.LTD. ||Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd.||DQ Entertainment International Limited||Indian Eagle||First Source

Placements - 2014-15

S No Reg.No. NAME OF THE STUDENT BRANCH NAME OF THE COMPANY
1 11A21A0458 GUDAPATI RAGHU VEERA TEJA ECE INRHYTHM SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LTD.
2 11A21A1216 GANTA SAI PRASANNA JYOTHI IT ATOS
3 11A21A0543 KARRI LAKSHMI SOUNDARYA CSE ATOS
4 11A21A0529 GUNNAM RATNA SWETHA CSE ATOS
5 11A21A0405 ALLAM DEEPIKA D SUPRIYA ECE POLARIS
6 11A21A0409 AYYAGARI SRI PANISAI VIRINCHI ECE POLARIS
7 11A21A0420 BOLLEMPALLI NAGA RANJITH ECE POLARIS
8 11A21A0499 LANKALAPALLI PRATHYUSHA ECE POLARIS
9 11A21A04A4 MALLU LAKSHMI DURGA ECE POLARIS
10 11A21A04B7 NADIMPALLI HARITHA ECE POLARIS
11 11A21A1226 KANKATALA NAGA TRILOCHAN IT POLARIS
12 11A21A0515 CHAPARALA CHARISHMA CSE POLARIS
13 11A21A0523 GADE LAKSHMI LAHARI CSE POLARIS
14 11A21A0567 MIRTHIPATI APARNA RAM CSE POLARIS
15 11A21A0580 PITANI DURGA SAILAJA CSE POLARIS
16 11A21A0550 KOPPALA RAJESH SAI KUMAR CSE OPEN TEXT
17 13A21E0003 A N S S M SANEEP MBA GOGREENBOV
18 13A21E0012 EESARLA SURENDRA MBA GOGREENBOV
19 13A21E0015 GUDALA DIVYA DURGA PRASAD MBA GOGREENBOV
20 13A21E0023 KAVURU SURESH MBA GOGREENBOV
21 13A21E0034 PADALA TRINADH MBA GOGREENBOV
22 13A21E0041 TARAPATHA. SRAVAN KUMAR MBA GOGREENBOV
23 13A21E0048 YARRAVARAPU NARESH MBA GOGREENBOV
24 11A21A0419 BOLLA NAGA SUDHEER ECE HIDDEN BRAINS INFOTECH PVT. LTD.
25 12A25A0423 PULAPARTHI NAGENDRA BABU ECE HIDDEN BRAINS INFOTECH PVT. LTD.
26 11A21A0531 GURRAM LAVANYA CSE HIDDEN BRAINS INFOTECH PVT. LTD.
27 12A21F0026 RACHURI HARICHANDRA PRASAD MCA HIDDEN BRAINS INFOTECH PVT. LTD.
28 11A21A0405 ALLAM DEEPIKA D SUPRIYA ECE TECH MAHINDRA
29 11A21A04A0 LEELA MOUNIKA AKULA ECE TECH MAHINDRA
30 11A21A05C0 YERUBANDI LAKSHMI APARNA CSE TECH MAHINDRA
31 11A21A0486 KOLLIPARA AVINASH ECE TECH MAHINDRA
32 11A21A04G3 THAMMINEEDI BHAVYA ECE TECH MAHINDRA
33 11A21A0465 INUKONDA SOWJANYA ECE TECH MAHINDRA
34 11A21A0422 BOLLOJU ANUSHA SRISAISAMBHAVI ECE TECH MAHINDRA
35 11A21A04C5 PALA PAVAN TEJA ECE TECH MAHINDRA
36 11A21A0569 NAGENDRA SESHADRI SWAMY AKANA CSE VIRTUSA
37 11A21A05B0 VARANASI LAKSHMISASANKA CSE VIRTUSA
38 11A21A0575 NODAGALA VAMSI SANDEEP CSE NTT DATA
39 11A21A04C0 NAMUDURI VENKATA NAGA SAI ESWAR ECE NTT DATA
40 12A25A0401 GIDUGU SUBBA RAO ECE HELIOS TELECOM
41 11A21A04A1 MUCHERLA VEERA KISHON KUMAR ECE HELIOS TELECOM
42 12A25A0414 CHINTAPALLI RAMANJANEYULU ECE HELIOS TELECOM
43 11A21A0207 BALLA SRIRAM VIVEK EEE HELIOS TELECOM
44 11A21A03A2 THORAM VANI MECH MPHASIS
45 13A21E0017 GUTTINA SINDHUJA MBA MPHASIS
46 12258-CM-004 K. SAIKRISHNA DCME HCL INFOSYSTEMS LTD.
47 12258-EE-038 CHINTAPALLI YOHANU DEEE HCL INFOSYSTEMS LTD.
48 12258-EC-023 SAI UMAKANTH DECE HCL INFOSYSTEMS LTD.
49 12258-EC-055 CHAMAKURI V.D. PEDDIRAJU DECE HCL INFOSYSTEMS LTD.
50 12258-EC-004 GORLA HARI KRISHNA DECE HCL INFOSYSTEMS LTD.
51 12258-EE-023 BONTHU BHARATH KUMAR DEEE HCL INFOSYSTEMS LTD.
52 11A21A0516 CHINIMILLI DURGA RATNANJALI CSE BLUEWHALE SOLUTIONS
53 11A21A0555 LANKALAPALLI DEVICHANDANA CSE BLUEWHALE SOLUTIONS
54 12A25A0501 KOTA GEETHA CSE BLUEWHALE SOLUTIONS
55 12A25A0504 PASUPULETI SWAMY CSE BLUEWHALE SOLUTIONS
56 11A21A0572 MORABOINA SIVAKRISHNA CSE BLUEWHALE SOLUTIONS
57 11A21A0578 PENJARLA JAYA DURGA RATNASREE CSE BLUEWHALE SOLUTIONS
58 11A21A0593 SANABOYINA ANUSHA CSE BLUEWHALE SOLUTIONS
59 11A21A1202 AKULA NAGADEVI IT BLUEWHALE SOLUTIONS
60 11A21A1229 KRISHNASAI SANDEEP CHILAKAMARTHI IT BLUEWHALE SOLUTIONS
61 11A21A1252 REPAKA MOUNIKA IT BLUEWHALE SOLUTIONS
62 11A21A0404 AKULA SUDHEER KUMAR ECE BLUEWHALE SOLUTIONS
63 11A21A0484 KODURI SRAVANI ECE BLUEWHALE SOLUTIONS
64 11A21A0490 KONDAVETI LAHARI ECE BLUEWHALE SOLUTIONS
65 11A21A0492 KORASIKA VENKATA PAVANI ECE BLUEWHALE SOLUTIONS
66 11A21A04G4 TIRUMANI BHAVANI ECE BLUEWHALE SOLUTIONS
67 11A21A0201 ANIVILLA K S V KRISHNAVAMSI EEE BLUEWHALE SOLUTIONS
68 11A21A0226 GOVADA GRACE CHANDRAKANTH EEE BLUEWHALE SOLUTIONS
69 11A21A0256 POLUPARTHI NARASIMHA MURTHY EEE BLUEWHALE SOLUTIONS
70 11A21A0257 PARASA MANIKANTA EEE BLUEWHALE SOLUTIONS
71 11A21A0264 MANGAM SIRISHA EEE BLUEWHALE SOLUTIONS
72 12258-EE-029 TANIKONDA SUNIL KUMAR DEEE AMARA RAJA
73 12258-EE-038 CHINTAPALLI YOHANU DEEE AMARA RAJA
74 12258-EE-032 GUNDUMENU VEERA MANIKANTA DEEE AMARA RAJA
75 12258-M-003 DATLA SRI RAMA CHANDRA DME AMARA RAJA
76 12A25A0305 PENNADA NARENDRA KISHORE MECH BALAJI INDUSTRIES
77 12A25A0302 ULLA JANARDHANA MECH BALAJI INDUSTRIES
78 11A21A0347 KARRI N V DURGA MANI SANDEEP MECH BALAJI INDUSTRIES
79 11A21A0352 KUKUNURI S V NAGAMANIKANTA MECH BALAJI INDUSTRIES
80 11A21A0305 AMARTHALURI SIVAKRISHNA MECH BALAJI INDUSTRIES
81 12A25A0315 KUDIPUDI DURGA RAO MECH BALAJI INDUSTRIES
82 11A21A0367 MOTUPALLI VIJAYA KUMAR MECH BALAJI INDUSTRIES
83 11A21A0360 MEDA PANDU MECH BALAJI INDUSTRIES
84 11A21A03B5 VELAGALA MOHANAVENKATA REDDY MECH BALAJI INDUSTRIES
85 12A25A0319 VUNGARALA NARESH MECH BALAJI INDUSTRIES
86 11A21A1254 SAI PRASANTH TATAPUDI IT SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
87 11A21A0438 DEVARASETTY M V NAGARAJU ECE NISUM TECHNOLOGIES
88 12A25A0504 PASUPULETI SWAMY CSE NISUM TECHNOLOGIES
89 11A21A0540 KANKIPATI KRISHNA CHAITANYA KUMAR CSE NISUM TECHNOLOGIES
90 12258-EE-039 P DURGA PRASANNA DEEE RAM AUTOMOBILES
91 12258-EE-031 CH RAMA DEVI DEEE RAM AUTOMOBILES
92 12258-EE-025 T GAYATHRI DEEE RAM AUTOMOBILES
93 12258-EE-001 PITHANI KEERTHI DEEE RAM AUTOMOBILES
94 12258-EE-028 P MAHA LAKSHMI DEEE RAM AUTOMOBILES
95 11A21A1202 AKULA NAGADEVI IT STRIDESIT
96 12A25A0417 ANNEM BHARATH KUMAR ECE STRIDESIT
97 11A21A1258 BOLLEMPALLI JAGRUTHA BHARGAVI IT STRIDESIT
98 11A21A0429 CHINTA BHARGAVA REDDY ECE STRIDESIT
99 11A21A1201 BHATRAJU BALAJI IT STRIDESIT
100 11A21A1205 BHOGAVALLI LAVANYA IT STRIDESIT
101 11A21A1213 DOMMETI SUBHA RANI IT STRIDESIT
102 11A21A0232 JACOB BERTRAND DEVA EEE STRIDESIT
103 12A25A0207 KUSUME NAVEEN EEE STRIDESIT
104 11A21A0545 KOLLATI AYYAPPA CSE STRIDESIT
105 11A21A0201 ANIVILLA K S V KRISHNAVAMSI EEE STRIDESIT
106 11A21A1220 KUMMARAPURUGU AKSHITA IT STRIDESIT
107 11A21A1239 NADIPILLI VENKATESH IT STRIDESIT
108 12A21F0025 PILLI DIVYA MCA STRIDESIT
109 11A21A1250 PINDI SATISH IT STRIDESIT
110 11A21A04H6 YADAMREDDY SAI SUMANTH ECE STRIDESIT
111 11A21A1257 THADIKONDA ANUSHA IT STRIDESIT
112 11A21A1222 KANDULAPATI VENKATA SRINIVAS IT STRIDESIT
113 12A21F0036 VUDDAGIRI PHANI MOHAN VENKATESH MCA STRIDESIT
114 11A21A1249 YEDIDI SUMA MOUNIKA IT STRIDESIT
115 11A21A0308 BALLA VENKATA NAGA SAI SUDHA MADHURI MECH LAKSHMI GROUPS(NISSAN DATSUN & ELITE HONDA)
116 11A21A03A8 UPPULURI SIVA N V DURGA MECH LAKSHMI GROUPS(NISSAN DATSUN & ELITE HONDA)
117 11A21A0368 MUMMIDIVARAPU NARENDRA BHUSHAN MECH LAKSHMI GROUPS(NISSAN DATSUN & ELITE HONDA)
118 11A21A03B5 VELAGALA MOHANAVENKATA REDDY MECH LAKSHMI GROUPS(NISSAN DATSUN & ELITE HONDA)
119 11A21A0348 KATTIMUKKALA TOMAS BENARJI MECH LAKSHMI GROUPS(NISSAN DATSUN & ELITE HONDA)
120 11A21A0305 AMARTHALURI SIVA KRISHNA MECH LAKSHMI GROUPS(NISSAN DATSUN & ELITE HONDA)
121 12A25A0322 KANTAMANI VAMSI RANGA SAI MECH LAKSHMI GROUPS(NISSAN DATSUN & ELITE HONDA)
122 11A21A0328 ILLA SYAM PRASAD MECH LAKSHMI GROUPS(NISSAN DATSUN & ELITE HONDA)
123 11A21A0385 PULAPARTHI VENKATA PAVAN KUMAR MECH LAKSHMI GROUPS(NISSAN DATSUN & ELITE HONDA)
124 11A21A0374 PAGADALA VEERA NAGA VENKATA SAI RAJ MECH LAKSHMI GROUPS(NISSAN DATSUN & ELITE HONDA)
125 11A25A0301 KONDRAPU SRINU MECH LAKSHMI GROUPS(NISSAN DATSUN & ELITE HONDA)
126 12A25A0320 POLISETTY SURYA SRIVASTAV MECH LAKSHMI GROUPS(NISSAN DATSUN & ELITE HONDA)
127 11A21A0398 SUNKARA VEERAVENKATA SATISH MECH LAKSHMI GROUPS(NISSAN DATSUN & ELITE HONDA)
128 12A25A0312 BANDARUMAHALAKSHMI NAIDU MECH LAKSHMI GROUPS(NISSAN DATSUN & ELITE HONDA)
129 12A25A0309 CHITIKIKELA SURESH MECH LAKSHMI GROUPS(NISSAN DATSUN & ELITE HONDA)
130 11A21A03C0 YERRAMSETTI JAYARAJU MECH LAKSHMI GROUPS(NISSAN DATSUN & ELITE HONDA)
131 11A21A0317 BUNGA BABUNAVEEN SAGAR MECH LAKSHMI GROUPS(NISSAN DATSUN & ELITE HONDA)
132 11A21A0306 AREPALLI LEELA MURALI KRISHNA MECH LAKSHMI GROUPS(NISSAN DATSUN & ELITE HONDA)
133 11A21A0335 GOLLA SASI KAMAL MECH LAKSHMI GROUPS(NISSAN DATSUN & ELITE HONDA)
134 12A25A0321 KOTA SUNEEL MECH LAKSHMI GROUPS(NISSAN DATSUN & ELITE HONDA)
135 11A21A0354 KUNCHE SREERAM KUMAR MECH LAKSHMI GROUPS(NISSAN DATSUN & ELITE HONDA)
136 11A21A0383 PODALADA DURGA PRATAP MECH LAKSHMI GROUPS(NISSAN DATSUN & ELITE HONDA)
137 11A21A0331 GAMIDI JIDIDIAH KINGSON MECH LAKSHMI GROUPS(NISSAN DATSUN & ELITE HONDA)
138 11A21A0346 KARANAM NAGA TATAJI NAIDU MECH LAKSHMI GROUPS(NISSAN DATSUN & ELITE HONDA)
139 11A21A0389 RUDRARAJU PRASHANTHRAM PRAKASH MECH LAKSHMI GROUPS(NISSAN DATSUN & ELITE HONDA)
140 11A21A0324 DEEPATI PRAKASH MECH LAKSHMI GROUPS(NISSAN DATSUN & ELITE HONDA)
141 13A21E0033 OGURI JYOTHSNA MBA LAKSHMI GROUPS(NISSAN DATSUN & ELITE HONDA)
142 13A21E0034 PADALA TRINADH MBA LAKSHMI GROUPS(NISSAN DATSUN & ELITE HONDA)
143 11A21A0540 KANKIPATI KRISHNA CHAITANYA KUMAR CSE EFFTRONICS SYSTEMS PVT. LTD.
144 11A21A0554 LAKKIMSETTY LEELA SAI CSE EFFTRONICS SYSTEMS PVT. LTD.
145 11A21A04H3 VEMPALA NAGA VIJAYA SRI DEVI ECE SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
146 11A21A04G4 TIRUMANI BHAVANI ECE SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
147 11A21A0429 CHINTA BHARGAVA REDDY ECE SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
148 11A21A0353 KUNAPUREDDY NAGARJUN SAI MECH SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
149 11A21A04D7 REKAPALLI CHAITANYA ECE SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
150 11A21A0584 PUCHAKAYALA DEEPTI CSE SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
151 11A21A02B0 NANDAMURI SATYA KRISHNA EEE SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
152 11A21A0296 VALAVALA NAGA MANISHA EEE SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
153 11A21A04D5 PULAPAKURI RAVI TEJA ECE SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
154 11A21A0541 KANURI MOUNIKA CSE SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
155 11A21A04G0 THAMMINEEDI J J VENKATA SIRISHA ECE SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
156 11A21A0136 MARUMOGAM METHU SHELARAJ CIVIL SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
157 11A21A04E2 SADANALA SANTOSH ECE SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
158 12A25A0417 ANNEM BHARATH KUMAR ECE SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
159 11A21A05A4 UPPALAPATI MANI SRUTHI CSE SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
160 11A21A0472 KOPPADI CHENNA KESAVA RAO ECE SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
161 11A21A1258 BOLLEMPALLI JAGRUTHA BHARGAVI IT SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
162 11A21A0233 JAVVADI SWARUPA EEE SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
163 11A21A0287 SINGAMSETTY ANNAPURNA EEE SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
164 12258-EE-022 PL.VIRENDRA KUMAR DEEE DHONADHI HI-TECH INNOVATIONS
165 12258-EE-010 D.SATYANARAYANA DEEE SHARDA MOTOR INDUSTRIES LTD.
166 12258-M-037 GANISETTTI VAMSI DMECH SHARDA MOTOR INDUSTRIES LTD.
167 12258-EE-043 G POORNA CHAITANYA DEEE SHARDA MOTOR INDUSTRIES LTD.
168 12258-EE-023 B.BHARAT KUMAR DEEE SHARDA MOTOR INDUSTRIES LTD.
169 12258-EE-022 P L.VEERENDRA KUMAR DEEE SHARDA MOTOR INDUSTRIES LTD.
170 12258-EE-036 MEDE SIVA KRISHNA DEEE SHARDA MOTOR INDUSTRIES LTD.
171 12A25A0410 MANEM JANAKI RAMCHANDRA ECE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS PVT.LTD.
172 11A21A0425 NAGENDRA BRUNDAVANAM ECE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS PVT.LTD.
173 11A21A0454 GARAGA MANIKANTA ECE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS PVT.LTD.
174 11A21A0491 KOPPADA SIVA PRASAD ECE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS PVT.LTD.
175 11A21A0459 GPNV SAINATH ECE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS PVT.LTD.
176 11A21A0412 BALAM VIJAY RAJ ECE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS PVT.LTD.
177 11A21A0441 DODDA NARENDRA ECE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS PVT.LTD.
178 12EM5A0417 S.DURGA BABU ECE ACCEL FRONTLINE LTD.
179 11A21A0261 SANTHOSH KUMAR LUKALAPU EEE ACCEL FRONTLINE LTD.
180 11A21A0524 HEMA BINDU.G CSE ACCEL FRONTLINE LTD.
181 11A21A0444 DS.MAHALASKMI ECE ACCEL FRONTLINE LTD.
182 12A25A0418 N.VEERA BABU ECE ACCEL FRONTLINE LTD.
183 12A25A0209 PITHANI.CHAITANYA PRASAD EEE ACCEL FRONTLINE LTD.
184 11A21A04C1 S.S.S. NAVEEN ECE APPIDI TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD.
185 11A21A0201 KRISHNA VAMSI ANVILLA EEE APPS DAILY
186 11A21A0331 KINGSON MECH AQUA PURE PLUS PVT. LTD.
187 12A25A0209 CHANTANYA PRASAD EEE AQUA PURE PLUS PVT. LTD.
188 12A25A0434 RAVI TEJA ECE AQUA PURE PLUS PVT. LTD.
189 12A25A0303 AVINASH VASKURI MECH AQUA PURE PLUS PVT. LTD.
190 12A25A0304 A N M SRINIVAS MECH AQUA PURE PLUS PVT. LTD.
191 11A21A0269 ANUSHA MUTYALA EEE AQUA PURE PLUS PVT. LTD.
192 11A21A0555 L DEVI CHANDANA CSE CREATIVE WEB DEVELOPERS
193 12A25A0209 PITHANI CHAINTANYAPRASAD EEE DHONADHI HI-TECH INNOVATIONS
194 11A21A0248 KORUPOLU SANTHOSH KUMAR EEE DHONADHI HI-TECH INNOVATIONS
195 12A25A0206 RUDRA SREE SATYA VARA PRASAD EEE DHONADHI HI-TECH INNOVATIONS
196 11A21A0336 SUBBA RAO.G MECH DHONADHI HI-TECH INNOVATIONS
197 13A21E0011 D.KALYAN BABU MBA DHONADHI HI-TECH INNOVATIONS
198 13A21E0040 REVU SATYANARAYANA MBA DHONADHI HI-TECH INNOVATIONS
199 11A21A0147 P NARASIMHA RAJU CIVIL FOCUS ACADEMY FOR CAREER ENHANCEMENT
200 12A25A0209 CHAITHANYA PRASAD PITHANI EEE LOGICAL SOLUTIONS
201 11A21A0256 NARASIMHA MURTHY POLUPARTHI EEE LYCATEL PVT.LTD.
202 11A21A04C3 O PRIYA JERUSHA ECE LYCATEL PVT.LTD.
203 11A21A04H9 Y CHAMANTHI ECE LYCATEL PVT.LTD.
204 11A21A0509 B MOUNIKA CSE LYCATEL  PVT.LTD.
205 11A21A0505 B BHUVANA CHANDRIKA CSE LYCATEL PVT.LTD.
206 12A25A0220 K RAJ KUMAR EEE LYCATEL PVT.LTD.
207 11A21A0517 CH KRISHNA VENKATA GANGADHAR CSE LYCATEL PVT.LTD.
208 11A21A0236 K SIRISHA EEE LYCATEL PVT.LTD.
209 11A21A0247 K SANDHYA EEE LYCATEL PVT.LTD.
210 11A21A04A5 A SUSHMITHA ECE LYCATEL PVT.LTD.
211 12A25A0220 RAJA KUMAR K EEE LYCATEL  PVT.LTD.
212 11A21A0393 S SASIKANTH MECH MARUTI STEEL FAB
213 11A21A0385 P VENKATA PAVAN KUMAR MECH MARUTI STEEL FAB
214 11A21A0347 K N V D M SANDEEP MECH MARUTI STEEL FAB
215 11A21A04B3 VISTENU MURTHY ECE MECHKNOW SOFT IT SOLUTIONS
216 11A21A04A1 MUCHERLA VEERA KISHON KUMAR ECE MECHKNOW SOFT IT SOLUTIONS
217 11A21A0423 NAGA SWATHI BHARGAVI ECE MECHKNOW SOFT IT SOLUTIONS
218 11A21A05B2 VEMPALI SRI SAI RANJANI DEVI CSE MECHKNOW SOFT IT SOLUTIONS
219 11A21A0401 PRAVEEN KUMAR ECE MECHKNOW SOFT IT SOLUTIONS
220 11A21A0590 JASWANTHI KUMAR.R CSE MECHKNOW SOFT IT SOLUTIONS
221 11A21A05A3 LEELA PADMAVATHI CSE MECHKNOW SOFT IT SOLUTIONS
222 11A21A1222 VENKATA SRINIVAS IT MECHKNOW SOFT IT SOLUTIONS
223 11EM1A05B6 DEVISRI CSE MECHKNOW SOFT IT SOLUTIONS
224 11A21A1258 JAGRUTHI BHARGAVI IT MECHKNOW SOFT IT SOLUTIONS
225 11A21A0439 DEVI ANUSHA .G ECE MECHKNOW SOFT IT SOLUTIONS
226 11A21A0302 A SATYA DURGA PAWAN KUMAR MECH PIONEER DESIGN & ENGINEERING PVT. LTD.
227 11A21A0321 CHENNU NAVEEN ADITYA MECH PIONEER DESIGN & ENGINEERING PVT. LTD.
228 12A25A0215 N.TARUN KUMARA SWAMY EEE QUALITY ELECTRONICS (INDIA)PVT.LTD.
229 12A25A0224 SVK NARESH EEE QUALITY ELECTRONICS (INDIA)PVT.LTD.
230 12A25A0222 ABHIRAM KADALI EEE QUALITY ELECTRONICS (INDIA)PVT.LTD.
231 11A21A0261 SANTHOSH KUMAR LUKALAPU EEE QUALITY ELECTRONICS (INDIA)PVT.LTD.
232 12A25A0201 BALA SUBRAHMANYAM G EEE QUALITY ELECTRONICS (INDIA)PVT.LTD.
233 12A25A0205 CHIKKALA BOBBY KUMAR EEE QUALITY ELECTRONICS (INDIA)PVT.LTD.
234 12A25A0211 MANTRI KASI RAJU EEE QUALITY ELECTRONICS (INDIA)PVT.LTD.
235 12A25A0212 VEERAVALLI GOPIKRISHNA EEE QUALITY ELECTRONICS (INDIA)PVT.LTD.
236 11A21A0254 N SAI PRASANNA EEE SWAGATHAM RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
237 11A21A0432 CH SURESH BABU ECE SWAGATHAM RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
238 12A25A0303 AVINASH VASKURI MECH SHARDA MOTOR INDUSTRIES LTD.
239 11A21A04B4 MONICA M S P ECE TECH MAHINDRA
240 13A21E0013 T GAYATHRI MBA TECH MAHINDRA
241 12A21F0025 P DIVYA MCA TECH MAHINDRA
242 11A21A0578 P JAYA DURGA RATNASREE CSE TECH MAHINDRA
243 11A21A0478 K BINDU MADHURI EEE TECH MAHINDRA
244 11A21A1258 B JAGRUTHA BHARGAVI IT TECH MAHINDRA
245 11A21A1237 M V N S S SIVA KUMAR IT TECH MAHINDRA
246 11A21A0490 K LAHARI ECE TECH MAHINDRA
247 11A21A04A9 M SINDHUJA ECE TECH MAHINDRA
248 11A21A0538 K RAM PRASAD CSE TECH MAHINDRA
249 11A21A0521 D UDAY RANJIT CSE TECH MAHINDRA
250 13A21E0040 R SATYANARAYANA MBA TECH MAHINDRA
251 11A21A0555 L DEVI CHANDANA CSE TECH MAHINDRA
252 12A21F0036 V P M VENKATESH MCA TECH MAHINDRA
253 11A21A04E2 S SANTOSH ECE TECH MAHINDRA
254 11A21A04D5 P RAVITEJA ECE TECH MAHINDRA
255 11A21A04H6 SAI SUMANTH Y ECE TECH MAHINDRA
256 11A21A0285 S SRI RAMYA EEE TECH MAHINDRA
257 11A21A0264 M SIRISHA EEE TECH MAHINDRA
258 11A21A03B8 YADLAPALLI ADITYA KUMAR MECH VIJAY MACHINE TOOLS PVT. LTD.
259 11A21A03C0 YERRAMSETTI JAYARAJU MECH VIJAY MACHINE TOOLS PVT. LTD.
260 11A21A0364 MELAM DIVYA MECH VIJAY MACHINE TOOLS PVT. LTD.
261 11A21A0136 MARUMOGAM METHU SHELARAJ CIVIL VRR DEVELOPERS & CONSTRUCTIONS
262 11A21A0480 ANJANEYA VARMA ECE ZEALOUS SERVICES
263 12A25A0208 GOPINATH VISSAKOTI EEE ZEALOUS SERVICES
264 12A25A0209 CHAITANYA PRASAD PITHANI EEE ZEALOUS SERVICES
265 11A21A0269 ANUSHA MUTYALA EEE ZEALOUS SERVICES
266 11A21A0285 SRI RAMYA EEE ZEALOUS SERVICES
267 11A21A0286 SWATHI ANUSHA SAPPA EEE ZEALOUS SERVICES
268 11A21A02A0 SARADA DEVI VARADA EEE ZEALOUS SERVICES
269 11A21A0282 VANI MADHURA SRI REKAPALLI EEE ZEALOUS SERVICES
270 11A21A0288 SHEIK MEHARUNNEESHA EEE ZEALOUS SERVICES
271 11A21A0256 NARASIMHA MURTHY EEE ZEALOUS SERVICES
272 11A21A0568 CHANDRA SEKHAR CSE ZEALOUS SERVICES
273 11A21A0233 SWAROOPA JAVVADI EEE ZEALOUS SERVICES
274 11A21A1229 KRISHNA SAI SANDEEP IT ZEALOUS SERVICES
275 11A21A05B5 VIJAYA LAKSHMI CSE ZEALOUS SERVICES
276 11A21A0455 SACHIN ECE ZEALOUS SERVICES
277 11A21A04C1 NAVEEN SRI SAI ECE ZEALOUS SERVICES
278 11A21A04A5 AKKINENI SUSMITHA ECE ZEALOUS SERVICES
279 11A21A0205 MANIKANTA B EEE ZEALOUS SERVICES
280 11A21A0505 CHANDRIKA CSE ZEALOUS SERVICES
281 11A21A0485 K S V S SRINIVAS ECE ZEALOUS SERVICES
282 12A25A0213 MANIKANTA EEE ZEALOUS SERVICES
283 11A21A0536 SNEHAGEETHI CSE ZEALOUS SERVICES
284 11A21A0482 SANDEEP ECE ZEALOUS SERVICES
285 11A21A0443 MANIKANDHAN D ECE ZEALOUS SERVICES
286 11A21A0449 JAGADEESH VARMA ECE ZEALOUS SERVICES
287 11A21A04F7 PRADEEP T ECE ZEALOUS SERVICES
288 11A21A0497 NARASIMHA KUMAR ECE ZEALOUS SERVICES
289 11A21A0431 UMA MAHESWARA RAO MECH ZEALOUS SERVICES
290 11A21A0348 BENARJI MECH ZEALOUS SERVICES
291 11A21A0456 ASHOK JEEVAN ECE ZEALOUS SERVICES
292 11A21A0278 MANIKANDHAN P EEE ZEALOUS SERVICES
293 11A21A0220 MURALI K EEE ZEALOUS SERVICES
294 11A21A04A8 MICHAEL PALAPARTHY ECE ZEALOUS SERVICES
295 11A21A0474 K NAGA SRINU ECE ZEALOUS SERVICES
296 11A21A0470 J N P KUMAR ECE ZEALOUS SERVICES
297 11A21A02A0 V SARADA DEVI EEE ZEALOUS SERVICES
298 11A21A0282 R VANI MADHURA SRI EEE ZEALOUS SERVICES
299 11A21A0269 M ANUSHA EEE ZEALOUS SERVICES
300 11A21A0288 SK MEHARUNEESHA EEE ZEALOUS SERVICES
301 11A21A0285 S SRI RAMYA EEE ZEALOUS SERVICES
302 11A21A0286 S SWATHI ANUSHA EEE ZEALOUS SERVICES
303 12A25A0303 AVINASH V MECH ZEALOUS SERVICES
304 11A21A0587 P L DEDEEPYA CSE ZEALOUS SERVICES
305 11EM1A0594 SHEKAR KRISHNA SWAMY CSE ZEALOUS SERVICES
306 11A21A0210 UDAYA SRI B EEE ZEALOUS SERVICES
307 11A21A0590 JESHWANTH KUMAR R CSE ZEALOUS SERVICES
308 11A21A0597 DADAJI CSE ZEALOUS SERVICES
309 11A21A0273 P SIDDHARTH EEE ZEALOUS SERVICES
310 11A21A05A4 MANI SHRUTHI CSE ZEALOUS SERVICES
311 11A21A0562 M NAGA PANDU CSE ZEALOUS SERVICES
312 11A21A1225 M S SRILAKSHMI IT ZEALOUS SERVICES
313 11A21A0284 JAY SANKAR EEE ZEALOUS SERVICES
314 11A21A0549 K SHOBA RANI CSE ZEALOUS SERVICES
315 11A21A0431 CHINTA PHANI SAI ECE ZEALOUS SERVICES
316 11A21A0551 JYOTHI K CSE ZEALOUS SERVICES
317 11A21A05B2 V S S RANJINI DEVI CSE ZEALOUS SERVICES
318 13A21E0021 ADITYA MBA ZEALOUS SERVICES
319 11A21A05A5 PRASANNA JYOTHI U CSE ZEALOUS SERVICES
320 11A21A05A3 LEELA PADMAVATHI CSE ZEALOUS SERVICES
321 12A250424 SAMPATH N M ECE ZEALOUS SERVICES
322 11A21A04G4 BHAVANI T ECE ZEALOUS SERVICES
323 11A21A04G5 KRISHNA SRI T ECE ZEALOUS SERVICES
324 11A21A04E1 KARTHIK S D ECE ZEALOUS SERVICES
325 11A21A04D7 CHAITANYA R ECE ZEALOUS SERVICES
326 11A21A04E3 SAI SRI M ECE ZEALOUS SERVICES
327 12A25A0426 MANIKANTA NALLURI ECE ZEALOUS SERVICES
328 11A21A04E0 BHAVANI R ECE ZEALOUS SERVICES
329 11A21A0269 ANUSHA M EEE ZEALOUS SERVICES
330 11A21A0418 B S L SOWJANYA ECE ZEALOUS SERVICES
331 12A25A0402 VIVEKANANDA ECE ZEALOUS SERVICES
332 11EM1A0555 SRIKANTH CSE ZEALOUS SERVICES
333 11A21A0232 DEVA BERTRAND JACOB EEE ZEALOUS SERVICES
334 11A21A0432 SURESH ECE ZEALOUS SERVICES
335 11A21A0294 U FRANSIS EEE ZEALOUS SERVICES
336 12A25A0407 NAGA RAJ ECE ZEALOUS SERVICES
337 11A21A0551 JYOTHI.K CSE ZEALOUS SERVICES
338 11A21A0568 CHANDRA SEKHAR CSE ZEALOUS SERVICES
339 11A21A0294 FRANCIS U EEE ZEALOUS SERVICES
340 11A21A02A9 CH JASON RAJ EEE ZEALOUS SERVICES

Campus Video

Wi-Fi Internet Campus

wifi-facility

Contact Information


info@swarnandhra.ac.in

08814 - 240588, 240599,  240638

Seetharampuram, Narasapur -534280.

WG Dt., AP